Primera B Apertura (-2017)
Chile
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete Primera B Apertura (-2017) schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 7/30/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Puerto Montt | 2:0 | Rangers Talca (16.) | ||||
(1.) La Serena | 3:1 | Iberia (13.) | ||||
(10.) Valdivia | 0:0 | Coquimbo Unido (8.) | ||||
(9.) Ñublense | 0:0 | Copiapó (11.) | ||||
(6.) Cobresal | 1:1 | La Calera (7.) | ||||
(2.) CD SM (Arica) | 3:1 | AC Barnechea (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) S. Morning | 2:0 | Magallanes (15.) | ||||
Mon 7/31/172:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) San Felipe | 0:1 | Cobreloa (5.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/5/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Magallanes | 0:0 | Ñublense (10.) | ||||
(4.) Copiapó | 2:1 | Puerto Montt (6.) | ||||
Sun 8/6/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) AC Barnechea | 3:1 | La Serena (7.) | ||||
(14.) Rangers Talca | 1:1 | San Felipe (11.) | ||||
(8.) Iberia | 3:1 | Valdivia (15.) | ||||
(3.) Cobreloa | 3:3 | CD SM (Arica) (2.) | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Coquimbo Unido | 1:0 | Cobresal (12.) | ||||
Mon 8/7/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) La Calera | 0:1 | S. Morning (1.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/13/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Puerto Montt | 2:4 | Iberia (4.) | ||||
(11.) La Serena | 0:1 | La Calera (9.) | ||||
(12.) San Felipe | 1:1 | Magallanes (13.) | ||||
(14.) Valdivia | 0:0 | Cobreloa (5.) | ||||
(2.) S. Morning | 1:1 | AC Barnechea (7.) | ||||
(3.) Copiapó | 2:1 | Cobresal (15.) | ||||
(1.) CD SM (Arica) | 2:1 | Coquimbo Unido (8.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Ñublense | 1:0 | Rangers Talca (16.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/19/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Magallanes | 1:2 | Puerto Montt (9.) | ||||
(13.) AC Barnechea | 1:3 | Copiapó (1.) | ||||
Sun 8/20/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Coquimbo Unido | 1:0 | Ñublense (11.) | ||||
(7.) La Serena | 3:0 | CD SM (Arica) (6.) | ||||
(8.) Iberia | 1:2 | San Felipe (10.) | ||||
(12.) Cobresal | 2:1 | Valdivia (15.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Cobreloa | 4:3 | S. Morning (3.) | ||||
Mon 8/21/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) La Calera | 1:0 | Rangers Talca (16.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/26/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Copiapó | 3:0 | Magallanes (16.) | ||||
(6.) S. Morning | 0:0 | Iberia (9.) | ||||
(10.) Puerto Montt | 1:2 | Valdivia (12.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Ñublense | 3:0 | Cobreloa (7.) | ||||
(11.) San Felipe | 0:2 | La Calera (3.) | ||||
(2.) CD SM (Arica) | 3:0 | Cobresal (14.) | ||||
(4.) Coquimbo Unido | 1:0 | AC Barnechea (13.) | ||||
Mon 8/28/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Rangers Talca | 1:1 | La Serena (8.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/2/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) S. Morning | 4:2 | CD SM (Arica) (7.) | ||||
(12.) AC Barnechea | 4:2 | Rangers Talca (15.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) La Calera | 1:0 | Puerto Montt (13.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) La Serena | 3:1 | Magallanes (16.) | ||||
(5.) Cobreloa | 3:2 | Copiapó (1.) | ||||
(8.) Valdivia | 1:0 | San Felipe (14.) | ||||
(10.) Cobresal | 5:0 | Ñublense (9.) | ||||
Thu 10/19/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Iberia | 1:2 | Coquimbo Unido (3.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/8/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) San Felipe | 0:0 | Cobresal (9.) | ||||
Sat 9/9/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Copiapó | 1:0 | S. Morning (6.) | ||||
(15.) Magallanes | 3:0 | AC Barnechea (13.) | ||||
(12.) Puerto Montt | 1:1 | La Serena (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/10/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Coquimbo Unido | 1:0 | Cobreloa (7.) | ||||
(16.) Rangers Talca | 1:3 | Iberia (8.) | ||||
(11.) Ñublense | 0:1 | La Calera (2.) | ||||
(4.) CD SM (Arica) | 2:1 | Valdivia (10.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/23/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) S. Morning | 2:1 | Rangers Talca (16.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Iberia | 2:3 | Magallanes (13.) | ||||
(4.) La Serena | 3:1 | Copiapó (3.) | ||||
(1.) La Calera | 2:2 | Coquimbo Unido (2.) | ||||
(12.) Valdivia | 0:1 | Ñublense (8.) | ||||
(11.) Cobresal | 2:3 | AC Barnechea (10.) | ||||
(7.) Cobreloa | 2:0 | Puerto Montt (15.) | ||||
(6.) CD SM (Arica) | 0:0 | San Felipe (14.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/30/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) AC Barnechea | 2:0 | Valdivia (15.) | ||||
(3.) Copiapó | 0:0 | CD SM (Arica) (6.) | ||||
(14.) Magallanes | 0:1 | La Calera (1.) | ||||
(11.) Puerto Montt | 3:2 | S. Morning (7.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Ñublense | 1:1 | La Serena (5.) | ||||
(4.) Cobreloa | 4:2 | Iberia (10.) | ||||
(13.) San Felipe | 2:2 | Coquimbo Unido (2.) | ||||
Mon 10/2/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Rangers Talca | 2:0 | Cobresal (12.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/7/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Valdivia | 0:1 | Magallanes (11.) | ||||
(8.) S. Morning | 0:0 | La Serena (5.) | ||||
(12.) Iberia | 0:1 | AC Barnechea (7.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Coquimbo Unido | 1:1 | Rangers Talca (16.) | ||||
(1.) La Calera | 4:2 | Copiapó (4.) | ||||
(14.) Cobresal | 2:4 | Cobreloa (2.) | ||||
(6.) CD SM (Arica) | 1:1 | Ñublense (9.) | ||||
(13.) San Felipe | 0:0 | Puerto Montt (10.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/14/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) AC Barnechea | 4:2 | Cobreloa (2.) | ||||
(14.) Magallanes | 1:2 | Cobresal (13.) | ||||
(6.) Copiapó | 1:2 | San Felipe (11.) | ||||
(1.) La Calera | 3:3 | Iberia (12.) | ||||
(9.) Puerto Montt | 1:0 | CD SM (Arica) (8.) | ||||
Sun 10/15/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Rangers Talca | 1:0 | Valdivia (16.) | ||||
(3.) La Serena | 2:1 | Coquimbo Unido (4.) | ||||
(10.) Ñublense | 1:1 | S. Morning (7.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/20/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) San Felipe | 1:1 | S. Morning (7.) | ||||
Sat 10/21/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) AC Barnechea | 1:1 | Ñublense (10.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Iberia | 3:2 | Copiapó (8.) | ||||
(16.) Valdivia | 1:1 | La Calera (1.) | ||||
(12.) Cobresal | 2:1 | La Serena (4.) | ||||
(2.) Cobreloa | 1:2 | Magallanes (13.) | ||||
(5.) CD SM (Arica) | 1:0 | Rangers Talca (15.) | ||||
(6.) Coquimbo Unido | 1:2 | Puerto Montt (9.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/28/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) La Calera | 1:0 | AC Barnechea (4.) | ||||
(11.) Magallanes | 2:1 | CD SM (Arica) (7.) | ||||
(2.) Copiapó | 2:0 | Coquimbo Unido (8.) | ||||
(9.) S. Morning | 0:2 | Valdivia (15.) | ||||
(5.) Puerto Montt | 1:0 | Cobresal (14.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Iberia | 1:0 | Ñublense (13.) | ||||
(16.) Rangers Talca | 3:2 | Cobreloa (3.) | ||||
(6.) La Serena | 0:1 | San Felipe (12.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/4/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) AC Barnechea | 3:3 | San Felipe (12.) | ||||
(15.) Rangers Talca | 1:1 | Magallanes (10.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Coquimbo Unido | 4:0 | S. Morning (14.) | ||||
(16.) Valdivia | 0:2 | Copiapó (3.) | ||||
(2.) Cobreloa | 4:0 | La Serena (7.) | ||||
(11.) Cobresal | 3:0 | Iberia (13.) | ||||
(9.) Ñublense | 2:0 | Puerto Montt (6.) | ||||
Mon 11/6/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) CD SM (Arica) | 1:3 | La Calera (1.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/11/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Copiapó | 1:0 | Rangers Talca (16.) | ||||
(7.) Puerto Montt | 2:2 | AC Barnechea (5.) | ||||
(6.) Magallanes | 2:0 | Coquimbo Unido (4.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) S. Morning | 0:3 | Cobresal (8.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Iberia | 1:1 | CD SM (Arica) (10.) | ||||
(9.) San Felipe | 1:0 | Ñublense (12.) | ||||
(11.) La Serena | 1:2 | Valdivia (15.) | ||||
Tue 11/14/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) La Calera | 3:0 | Cobreloa (3.) |