Play-Offs Promotion Derde Divisie
Netherlands
League level:
Play-Offs
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Info
On the competition startpage, the participating teams of one season (selectable in the drop-down menu) are to begin with listed based on the total market value. In addition to news, a matchday overview and the list of goalscorers, the table offers further information.
Clubs - Play-Offs Promotion Derde Divisie 22/23
Club | name | Squad | ø age | Foreigners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
422 | 25.6 Years | 16 | |||
SC Genemuiden | 26 | 25.3 | 0 | ||
VV Smitshoek | 22 | 28.7 | 2 | ||
AVV Swift | 28 | 26.2 | 2 | ||
VV Capelle | 24 | 27.1 | 0 | ||
AZSV Aalten | 27 | 24.7 | 1 | ||
Excelsior '31 Rijssen | 29 | 25.2 | 0 | ||
ODIN '59 Heemskerk | 26 | 24.2 | 1 | ||
VVOG Harderwijk | 28 | 25.3 | 0 | ||
AWC Wijchen | 22 | 25.6 | 0 | ||
RKAVV Leidschendam | 28 | 25.2 | 3 | ||
HBS Craeyenhout | 26 | 26.4 | 0 | ||
Be Quick 1887 | 27 | 22.8 | 1 | ||
JOS Watergraafsmeer | 37 | 28.5 | 3 | ||
SV Kampong | 22 | 23.2 | 0 | ||
VV Baronie | 30 | 24.8 | 3 | ||
Juliana '31 | 20 | 26.4 | 0 |
<a title="SC Genemuiden" href="/sc-genemuiden/startseite/verein/16866/saison_id/2022">SC Genemuiden</a><a title="VV Smitshoek" href="/vv-smitshoek/startseite/verein/2870/saison_id/2022">VV Smitshoek</a><a title="AVV Swift" href="/avv-swift/startseite/verein/44349/saison_id/2022">AVV Swift</a><a title="VV Capelle" href="/vv-capelle/startseite/verein/20945/saison_id/2022">VV Capelle</a><a title="AZSV Aalten" href="/azsv-aalten/startseite/verein/30956/saison_id/2022">AZSV Aalten</a><a title="Excelsior '31 Rijssen" href="/excelsior-31-rijssen/startseite/verein/9663/saison_id/2022">Excelsior '31 Rijssen</a><a title="ODIN '59 Heemskerk" href="/odin-59-heemskerk/startseite/verein/33424/saison_id/2022">ODIN '59 Heemskerk</a><a title="VVOG Harderwijk" href="/vvog-harderwijk/startseite/verein/10806/saison_id/2022">VVOG Harderwijk</a><a title="AWC Wijchen" href="/awc-wijchen/startseite/verein/38146/saison_id/2022">AWC Wijchen</a><a title="RKAVV Leidschendam" href="/rkavv-leidschendam/startseite/verein/44167/saison_id/2022">RKAVV Leidschendam</a><a title="HBS Craeyenhout" href="/hbs-craeyenhout/startseite/verein/19231/saison_id/2022">HBS Craeyenhout</a><a title="Be Quick 1887" href="/be-quick-1887/startseite/verein/2879/saison_id/2022">Be Quick 1887</a><a title="JOS Watergraafsmeer" href="/jos-watergraafsmeer/startseite/verein/7534/saison_id/2022">JOS Watergraafsmeer</a><a title="SV Kampong" href="/sv-kampong/startseite/verein/66208/saison_id/2022">SV Kampong</a><a title="VV Baronie" href="/vv-baronie/startseite/verein/8161/saison_id/2022">VV Baronie</a><a title="Juliana '31" href="/juliana-31/startseite/verein/33330/saison_id/2022">Juliana '31</a>
Regular season
Competition | Clubs | League type | Matches | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Derde Divisie Saturday | Fourth Tier | 306 | ||
Derde Divisie Sunday | Fourth Tier | 306 |
All matches Play-Offs Promotion Derde Divisie 22/23
Date | Time | Home team | Result | Away team | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 2nd leg |
|||||||||
Sun Jun 18, 2023 | 2:00 PM | (3.) JOS Wgm | 4:3 | Baronie (6.) | |||||
3rd round 1st leg |
|||||||||
Thu Jun 15, 2023 | 8:00 PM | (6.) Baronie | 3:1 | JOS Wgm (3.) | |||||
Second Round 2nd leg |
|||||||||
Sat Jun 10, 2023 | 2:30 PM | (8.) VV Capelle | 2:3 | Genemuiden (2.) | |||||
(7.) Smitshoek | 2:3 | ODIN '59 (1.) | |||||||
Sun Jun 11, 2023 | 2:00 PM | (6.) Baronie | 0:1 | AWC (4.) | |||||
2:30 PM | (5.) Kampong | 3:0 AET | JOS Wgm (3.) | ||||||
Second Round 1st leg |
|||||||||
Tue Jun 6, 2023 | 8:00 PM | (1.) ODIN '59 | 3:1 | Smitshoek (7.) | |||||
(2.) Genemuiden | 3:1 | VV Capelle (8.) | |||||||
Thu Jun 8, 2023 | 8:00 PM | (4.) AWC | 1:1 | Baronie (6.) | |||||
(3.) JOS Wgm | 1:0 | Kampong (5.) | |||||||
First Round 2nd leg |
|||||||||
Sat Jun 3, 2023 | (15.) VVOG | 2:4 | Smitshoek (7.) | ||||||
2:30 PM | (16.) AVV Swift | 0:4 | ODIN '59 (1.) | ||||||
(8.) VV Capelle | 4:1 | AZSV Aalten (12.) | |||||||
(11.) Excelsior '31 | 1:1 | Genemuiden (2.) | |||||||
Sun Jun 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | (6.) Baronie | 2:0 | Juliana '31 (9.) | |||||
(10.) RKAVV | 1:2 | AWC (4.) | |||||||
(3.) JOS Wgm | 4:0 | HBS (14.) | |||||||
2:30 PM | (5.) Kampong | 4:1 | Be Quick 1887 (13.) | ||||||
First Round 1st leg |
|||||||||
Tue May 30, 2023 | (7.) Smitshoek | 1:0 | VVOG (15.) | ||||||
8:00 PM | (12.) AZSV Aalten | 2:2 | VV Capelle (8.) | ||||||
(2.) Genemuiden | 2:0 | Excelsior '31 (11.) | |||||||
(1.) ODIN '59 | 3:2 | AVV Swift (16.) | |||||||
Thu Jun 1, 2023 | 2:00 PM | (4.) AWC | 0:0 | RKAVV (10.) | |||||
8:00 PM | (13.) Be Quick 1887 | 0:0 | Kampong (5.) | ||||||
(14.) HBS | 2:2 | JOS Wgm (3.) | |||||||
(9.) Juliana '31 | 1:0 | Baronie (6.) |
Top goalscorers
# | Player | Age | Club | Goals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
| 24 | 6 | ||||
2 |
| 24 | 4 | ||||
3 |
| 26 | 4 | ||||
4 |
| 23 | 4 | ||||
5 |
| 24 | 3 |
0