Profile
Name in home country:
Petr Dorušák
Date of birth/Age:
Dec 18, 1992 (31)
Citizenship:
Czech Republic
Residence:
Troubelice
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 69 | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||
Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga | 13 | 56 | 1 | 5 | 4 | ||
Fortuna Narodni liga | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
MOL Cup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MOL Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 23, 2023 | Sokol Cechovice | Viktorie Prerov | 3:0 | 1 | - | - | - |
Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 4, 2023 | Hranice (17.) | Zlin B (11.) | 2:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Aug 19, 2023 | Tatran Bohunice (18.) | Zlinsko (2.) | 0:4 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
17 | Sep 13, 2023 | Karvina B (3.) | Uhersky Brod (15.) | 3:0 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
7 | Sep 16, 2023 | Trinec (6.) | Hlucin (5.) | 0:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 21, 2023 | Start Brno (3.) | Karvina B (7.) | 2:3 | 10 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
14 | Nov 5, 2023 | Banik Ostrava B (2.) | Trinec (5.) | 5:2 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
16 | Nov 17, 2023 | Zlinsko (2.) | Hlucin (5.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
19 | Mar 16, 2024 | Tatran Bohunice (18.) | Start Brno (7.) | 3:0 | 6 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
22 | Apr 6, 2024 | Rosice (14.) | Trinec (6.) | 0:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Apr 21, 2024 | Slovacko B (16.) | Hodonin (9.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
33 | May 1, 2024 | Hodonin (9.) | Uhersky Brod (16.) | 2:0 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
34 | May 22, 2024 | Blansko (12.) | Slovacko B (14.) | 0:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | May 25, 2024 | Rosice (11.) | Zlinsko (2.) | 1:2 | 3 | - | 3 | - |
Fortuna Narodni liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Oct 29, 2023 | Varnsdorf (16.) | Viktoria Zizkov (10.) | 4:2 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
16 | Nov 11, 2023 | Zbrojovka Brno (4.) | Olomouc B (11.) | 0:1 | 6 | - | - | - |