Pervaya Liga (-1991)
UdSSR
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 31 1991
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Lokomo | 0:0 | Uralma (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 1991
|
||||
6.500 · Valentin Kupryashkin |
(18.) SHNK | 3:0 | Geolog (19.) | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 1991
|
||||
550 · Sergiy Tatulyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) Dinamo | 1:2 | Tiligu (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 1991
|
||||
4.000 · Yuriy Savchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
90' | 1:2 | |||
(12.) FKNF | 2:1 | Zenit (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 1991
|
||||
12.000 · Leonid Bavykin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
(17.) ZIM | 1:1 | Kuban (21.) | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 1991
|
||||
3.500 · Igor Polukarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) FKNN | 5:2 | Daugav (22.) | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 1991
|
||||
10.000 · Aleksandr Kozhukhov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
55' | 3:1 | |||
70' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 75' | |||
80' | 5:2 | |||
(14.) Fakel | 1:0 | Kairat (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 1991
|
||||
1.700 · Anatoliy Zharkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
(20.) Kotayk | 3:0 | Tavriy (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 1991
|
(8.) Teksti | 1:2 | Rotor (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 1991
|
||||
5.500 · Ivan Timoshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 84' | |||
(5.) BUK | 1:1 | RSM (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 1991
|
||||
9.200 · Nikolay Objedkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
40' | ||||
54' | 1:1 | |||
Table Pervaya Liga (-1991) 1991
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rotor Volgograd | 30 | 21 | 41:19 | |
2 | Tiligul | 29 | 17 | 39:19 | |
3 | Rostselmash | 29 | 14 | 37:21 | |
4 | Tavriya | 29 | 6 | 35:23 | |
5 | Bukovyna | 30 | 5 | 35:25 | |
6 | Uralmash | 30 | 13 | 33:27 | |
7 | Sokhumi | 29 | -4 | 32:26 | |
8 | Lokomotiv NN | 29 | 6 | 31:27 | |
9 | Tekst. Kamyshin | 30 | 1 | 31:29 | |
10 | Navbahor | 29 | 6 | 30:28 | |
11 | Neftchi | 29 | -2 | 30:28 | |
12 | Fakel Voronezh | 30 | -7 | 29:31 | |
13 | Stavropol | 30 | 2 | 28:32 | |
14 | Kairat Almaty | 30 | -3 | 27:33 | |
15 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 29 | -6 | 27:31 | |
16 | Zimbru Chisinau | 30 | -6 | 27:33 | |
17 | Zenit S-Pb | 30 | -3 | 26:34 | |
18 | Neftchi Baku | 29 | -4 | 26:32 | |
19 | FC Kotayk | 30 | -10 | 26:34 | |
20 | Geolog Tyumen | 30 | -13 | 25:35 | |
21 | Kuban Krasnodar | 29 | -14 | 20:38 | |
22 | Daugava | 30 | -19 | 15:45 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...