Pershaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 448
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.4%
- ø-Market value: €41k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 9 2019
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Granit | 1:5 | Belshi (3.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Yaroslav Komaritskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
0:3 | 41' | |||
0:4 | 62' | |||
86' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 89' | |||
(14.) FK Bar | 0:5 | Rukh (6.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Dmitriy Markov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
0:2 | 72' | |||
0:3 | 78' | |||
0:4 | 80' | |||
0:5 | 88' | |||
(1.) FK Smo | 3:1 | Orsha (8.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Evgeni Koval | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 72' | |||
(4.) Lokomo | 6:1 | Smorgo (15.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Vitali Onikhimovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
19' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 28' | |||
32' | 4:1 | |||
45+1' | 5:1 | |||
87' | 6:1 | |||
(11.) Khimik | 1:0 | FK NFK (10.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Ilya Lyashuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Slonim | 0:2 | Lida (5.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Evgeniy Yasenovich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
69' | ||||
(9.) Volna | 0:2 | Rechit (2.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
530 · Vladimir Rusakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
Table Pershaya Liga 2019
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smolevichi | 9 | 18 | 22 | |
2 | DYuSSh-2 | 8 | 11 | 21 | |
3 | Belshina | 8 | 18 | 19 | |
4 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 9 | 10 | 19 | |
5 | FK Lida | 8 | 9 | 18 | |
6 | Rukh | 8 | 15 | 16 | |
7 | Naftan | 8 | 7 | 11 | |
8 | Svetlogorsk | 9 | -12 | 10 | |
9 | Orsha | 8 | -6 | 10 | |
10 | Volna Pinsk | 8 | -1 | 9 | |
11 | FK NFK | 8 | -3 | 8 | |
12 | Granit | 9 | -10 | 6 | |
13 | Slonim | 9 | -11 | 3 | |
14 | FK Baranovichi | 9 | -24 | 2 | |
15 | FK Smorgon | 8 | -21 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...