Pavel Kirillov
www.fc-ural.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 7, 1999 (24)
- Place of birth: Ekaterinburg
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,76 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Detailed stats of Pavel Kirillov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 62 | 1 | 3 | 9 / - / - | 3.769' | ||||
18/19 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 29 | 1 | 3 | 6 / - / - | 1.872' | |||
17/18 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 28 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 1.818' | |||
16/17 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 5 | - | - | - / - / - | 79' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/30/16 | H | (8.) | Ufa II (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | A | (5.) | Rostov II (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/16 | A | (7.) | Amkar II (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/16 | H | (6.) | Arsenal Tula II (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/16 | A | (6.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/16 | H | (5.) | Anzhi II (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | A | (5.) | Orenburg II (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/16 | A | (7.) | Tom Tomsk II (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/16 | H | (7.) | Zenit II (3.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/16 | H | (7.) | Spartak II (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/16 | H | (10.) | Terek II (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/16 | A | (11.) | KS Samara II (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/19/16 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar II (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/16 | A | (11.) | Loko Moscow II (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/30/16 | H | (11.) | Rostov II (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/2/16 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/4/17 | H | (12.) | Amkar II (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/9/17 | A | (12.) | Arsenal Tula II (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/17/17 | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/17 | A | (12.) | Anzhi II (5.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/10/17 | H | (11.) | Orenburg II (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/15/17 | H | (11.) | Tom Tomsk II (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/17 | A | (11.) | Zenit II (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/17 | A | (12.) | Spartak II (2.) | 4:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/17 | A | (13.) | Terek II (4.) | 2:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/8/17 | H | (13.) | KS Samara II (9.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | H | (13.) | Krasnodar II (6.) | 0:5 | 25' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/16/17 | H | (13.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/20/17 | A | (14.) | Ufa II (15.) | 2:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/14/17 | H | (15.) | Rostov II (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/17 | A | (16.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/28/17 | H | (16.) | Ufa II (1.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/5/17 | A | (15.) | Krasnodar II (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/17 | H | (16.) | Zenit II (11.) | 2:2 | 24' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/13/17 | A | (16.) | Arsenal Tula II (13.) | 2:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/19/17 | H | (16.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 0:5 | 38' | |||||||||||
8 | 8/25/17 | A | (16.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 2:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/10/17 | H | (16.) | SKA II (11.) | 1:2 | 87' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/16/17 | A | (16.) | Rubin Kazan II (1.) | 3:1 | 53' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/17 | H | (16.) | FK Tosno II (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/17 | A | (16.) | Spartak II (6.) | 1:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/14/17 | H | (16.) | Anzhi II (12.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/17 | H | (16.) | Terek II (15.) | 4:2 | 68' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/28/17 | A | (16.) | Amkar II (13.) | 5:1 | 83' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/2/17 | H | (16.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 0:2 | 63' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/17 | A | (16.) | Ufa II (5.) | 4:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/26/17 | H | (16.) | Krasnodar II (1.) | 0:5 | 55' | 58' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/1/17 | A | (16.) | Zenit II (7.) | 3:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
20 | 12/8/17 | H | (16.) | Arsenal Tula II (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/2/18 | A | (16.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 2:1 | 78' | 85' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/10/18 | H | (16.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/17/18 | A | (16.) | SKA II (14.) | 0:1 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/31/18 | H | (16.) | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/7/18 | A | (16.) | FK Tosno II (11.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/14/18 | H | (16.) | Spartak II (5.) | 1:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/21/18 | A | (16.) | Anzhi II (9.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/30/18 | A | (16.) | Terek II (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/5/18 | H | (16.) | Amkar II (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/12/18 | A | (16.) | Rostov II (9.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/18 | H | (3.) | Krasnodar II (12.) | 2:1 | CB | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/9/18 | H | (4.) | Dynamo M II (8.) | 3:3 | DM | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/19/18 | A | (6.) | Zenit II (15.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/24/18 | H | (4.) | Akhmat II (12.) | 2:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/18 | A | (6.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 2:0 | RB | 36' | ||||||||||
1 | 9/3/18 | H | (5.) | Anzhi II (13.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/17/18 | H | (10.) | Rostov II (4.) | 2:3 | CB | 1 | 77' | |||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | A | (12.) | Enisey II (13.) | 1:1 | RB | 84' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/28/18 | H | (12.) | Arsenal Tula II (2.) | 1:4 | RB | 43' | 64' | |||||||||
10 | 10/6/18 | A | (12.) | Rubin Kazan II (11.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/20/18 | H | (11.) | KS Samara II (6.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/26/18 | H | (8.) | Ufa II (16.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/3/18 | A | (10.) | Spartak II (2.) | 4:2 | DM | 61' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/10/18 | H | (11.) | Orenburg II (13.) | 1:2 | DM | 60' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/22/18 | A | (11.) | Loko Moscow II (8.) | 2:0 | CM | 77' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/1/18 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar II (5.) | 5:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/8/18 | A | (12.) | Dynamo M II (6.) | 3:1 | CM | 77' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/1/19 | H | (12.) | Zenit II (4.) | 0:3 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/10/19 | A | (12.) | Akhmat II (10.) | 1:0 | DM | 20' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/16/19 | H | (12.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 2:6 | DM | 87' | 29' | |||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | A | (13.) | Rostov II (8.) | 2:0 | DM | 80' | 18' | |||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | H | (13.) | Enisey II (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/12/19 | A | (13.) | Arsenal Tula II (3.) | 5:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/20/19 | H | (13.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 1:2 | DM | 29' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/24/19 | A | (13.) | KS Samara II (8.) | 5:1 | DM | 7' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/27/19 | A | (13.) | Ufa II (14.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/3/19 | H | (14.) | Spartak II (2.) | 1:5 | DM | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
28 | 5/9/19 | A | (14.) | Orenburg II (15.) | 1:1 | DM | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | H | (13.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 3:1 | DM | 30' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/26/19 | A | (13.) | Anzhi II (15.) | 1:0 | DM | 13' | ||||||||||
Squad: 65, Starting eleven: 40, Substituted in: 22, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |