Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |||
Landesliga Sachsen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Landespokal Sachsen | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
NOFV-Oberliga Süd | 4 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Landespokal Sachsen
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Sep 9, 2023 | BSV Sebnitz | FC Eilenburg | 0:10 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
Third Round | Oct 13, 2023 | Markranstädt | Pirna-Copitz | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | 1 |
Landesliga Sachsen
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Oct 29, 2023 | Rapid Chemnitz (16.) | FC 1910 Lößnitz (8.) | 0:2 | - | - | - | 1 |
NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Sep 17, 2023 | Tasmania Berlin (5.) | Rostocker FC (4.) | 4:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Nov 12, 2023 | SV Sparta (3.) | Rostocker FC (11.) | 2:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Mar 16, 2024 | Lichtenberg 47 (2.) | Anker Wismar (9.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Apr 28, 2024 | E. Mahlsdorf (4.) | Dyn. Schwerin (13.) | 3:2 | 1 | - | - | - |
NOFV-Oberliga Süd
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 29, 2023 | Mo. Marienberg (15.) | VFC Plauen (1.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 29, 2023 | Budissa Bautzen (11.) | Bischofswerda (4.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Nov 4, 2023 | Magdeburg II (2.) | G. Halberstadt (3.) | 0:2 | 3 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
16 | Feb 10, 2024 | Ludwigsfelde (9.) | Magdeburg II (4.) | 3:2 | - | - | - | 1 |