#5 Oliver Dorph
Skive IK
2.Division Relegation League level: Third Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
2.Division Relegation League level: Third Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 6, 2004 (20)
- Citizenship: Denmark
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Oliver Dorph
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 28 | 5 | - | 3 / - / - | 2.248' | |||
U19 Boys Division | 25 | 5 | - | 3 / - / - | 2.059' | |||
Superliga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
Future Cup | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 189' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/21/22 | A | Suduva | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/28/22 | H | Suduva | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/3/22 | H | B36 Tórshavn | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/9/22 | A | B36 Tórshavn | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/18/22 | A | West Ham | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/25/22 | H | West Ham | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 6/9/23 | H | FC Midtjylland | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/17/22 | H | (2.) | Aalborg BK (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/24/22 | A | (6.) | Aarhus GF (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/31/22 | H | (4.) | FC Copenhagen (8.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/6/22 | A | (7.) | Nordsjaelland (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/14/22 | H | (5.) | Silkeborg IF (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/21/22 | A | (6.) | Randers FC (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/28/22 | H | (5.) | Lyngby BK (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/4/22 | A | (3.) | Odense BK (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/12/22 | H | (3.) | AC Horsens (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/18/22 | H | (3.) | Bröndby IF (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/22 | A | (3.) | FC Midtjylland (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/22 | A | (3.) | Lyngby BK (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/16/22 | H | (3.) | Odense BK (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/24/22 | A | (2.) | Aalborg BK (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/22 | A | (2.) | Silkeborg IF (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/6/22 | H | (2.) | Aarhus GF (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/13/22 | A | (2.) | Bröndby IF (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/20/23 | H | (2.) | FC Midtjylland (4.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/26/23 | A | (2.) | AC Horsens (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/5/23 | H | (3.) | Randers FC (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/12/23 | H | (3.) | Nordsjaelland (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/19/23 | A | (3.) | FC Copenhagen (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 10/25/22 | A | (15.) | AGF Reserves (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 10/31/22 | H | (15.) | SIF Reserves (14.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/14/23 | A | (15.) | LBK Reserves (1.) | 7:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/17/23 | H | (9.) | ACH Reserves (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/24/23 | A | (13.) | FCM Reserves (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 5/8/23 | H | (10.) | EFB Reserves (13.) | 2:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 4/2/23 | A | (3.) | Bröndby IF (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/9/23 | H | (3.) | Aarhus GF (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/16/23 | A | (3.) | FC Copenhagen (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/23/23 | H | (3.) | Nordsjaelland (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/30/23 | H | (3.) | Randers FC (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/7/23 | A | (4.) | Aarhus GF (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/15/23 | A | (3.) | Randers FC (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/23 | H | (3.) | Bröndby IF (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/29/23 | H | (4.) | FC Copenhagen (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 6/4/23 | A | (4.) | Nordsjaelland (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 8/31/22 | A | Viby IF | 0:7 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 10/19/22 | A | Ishöj IF | 2:3 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/10/22 | H | FC Midtjylland | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/2/23 | A | Aalborg BK | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/6/23 | H | Aalborg BK | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/13/22 | H | (4.) | NFC U19 (14.) | 6:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/20/22 | A | (8.) | HB Köge U19 (4.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/27/22 | H | (7.) | Akademisk U19 (12.) | 4:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 9/4/22 | A | (8.) | Roskilde U19 (4.) | 3:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 9/10/22 | H | (9.) | Hvidovre IF U19 (7.) | 2:3 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/17/22 | A | (9.) | Naestved BK U19 (14.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/24/22 | H | (9.) | B.93 U19 (1.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/1/22 | A | (9.) | Hellerup IK U19 (10.) | 1:0 | CB | 75' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/5/22 | H | (8.) | Hobro IK U19 (14.) | 5:0 | CB | 60' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/15/22 | A | (8.) | AC Amager A U19 (13.) | 1:5 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/22/22 | A | (9.) | Naesby BK U19 (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/29/22 | H | (10.) | IF Lyseng U19 (5.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/22 | A | (9.) | Helsingör U19 (6.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/12/22 | H | (9.) | Kolding IF U19 (2.) | 3:0 | CB | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/19/22 | A | (6.) | SfB-Oure FA U19 (16.) | 0:6 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/4/23 | A | (6.) | NFC U19 (15.) | 0:6 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/11/23 | H | (4.) | HB Köge U19 (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/18/23 | A | (5.) | Akademisk U19 (12.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/25/23 | H | (4.) | Roskilde U19 (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/1/23 | A | (4.) | Hvidovre IF U19 (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/15/23 | H | (4.) | Naestved BK U19 (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/22/23 | A | B.93 U19 | 3:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/29/23 | H | Hellerup IK U19 | 4:1 | 1 | 15' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/6/23 | A | (4.) | Hobro IK U19 (14.) | 0:0 | CB | 65' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/13/23 | H | (4.) | AC Amager A U19 (12.) | 2:0 | CB | 53' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/17/23 | H | (4.) | SfB-Oure FA U19 (15.) | 8:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 5/20/23 | H | (4.) | Naesby BK U19 (15.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/28/23 | A | IF Lyseng U19 | 1:0 | CB | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 6/3/23 | H | (4.) | Helsingör U19 (9.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 6/10/23 | A | (4.) | Kolding IF U19 (1.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 25, Starting eleven: 23, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |