Oberliga Südwest (- 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 4 03/04
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) NK | 2:1 | FKP (16.) | ||
Tue
Aug 12, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
350 · Stephan Müller (SWFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 72' | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) SCIO | 0:0 | EBK (4.) | ||
Tue
Aug 12, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.135 · Thorsten Braun |
(5.) SV 194 | 1:0 | Mayen (13.) | ||
Tue
Aug 12, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
490 · Oliver Hill | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) SFK | 2:2 | SpVgg (8.) | ||
Tue
Aug 12, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
700 · Volker Huster | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
66' | 1:2 | |||
74' | ||||
78' | ||||
78' | ||||
81' | 2:2 | |||
(1.) TuS | 0:2 | Wirges (2.) | ||
Tue
Aug 12, 2003
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.320 · Edgar Steinborn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 78' | |||
(14.) Salmr | 2:2 | FCH (9.) | ||
Wed
Aug 13, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
229 · Alexander Schlutius | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
78' | 1:2 | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
(10.) SCH | 2:0 | SVK (11.) | ||
Wed
Aug 13, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Heiner Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) Worms | 0:1 | Bingen (17.) | ||
Wed
Aug 13, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
700 · Philip Dräger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 84' | |||
(6.) FVE | 0:4 | FCS II (7.) | ||
Wed
Aug 13, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
550 · Christian Dingert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
0:3 | 70' | |||
0:4 | 75' | |||
90' | ||||
Table Oberliga Südwest (- 07/08) 03/04
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SpVgg Wirges | 4 | 8 | 10 | |
2 | SV Weingarten | 4 | 1 | 9 | |
3 | TuS Koblenz | 4 | 1 | 9 | |
4 | Saarbrücken II | 4 | 6 | 8 | |
5 | Idar-Oberstein | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
6 | SC Hauenstein | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
7 | Bad Kreuznach | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
8 | FV Engers 07 | 4 | -4 | 6 | |
9 | SpVgg Ingelheim | 4 | 2 | 5 | |
10 | FC 08 Homburg | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
11 | Hassia Bingen | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
12 | SF Köllerbach | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
13 | B. Neunkirchen | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
14 | SV Klausen | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
15 | FSV Salmrohr | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
16 | TuS Mayen | 4 | -5 | 3 | |
17 | Wormatia Worms | 4 | -5 | 2 | |
18 | FK Pirmasens | 4 | -3 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...