Oberliga Niederrhein
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 473
- Foreigners: 95 Players 20.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Complete Oberliga Niederrhein schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/11/237:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Adler Frintrop | 3:2 | VfB Hilden (16.) | ||||
(5.) Schonnebeck | 1:0 | SC St. Tönis (11.) | ||||
Sat 8/12/236:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SW Essen | 1:1 | SV Straelen (18.) | ||||
Sun 8/13/233:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SF Baumberg | 2:0 | SV Sonsbeck (12.) | ||||
(6.) Ratingen 04/19 | 3:2 | TVD Velbert (17.) | ||||
(4.) TSV Meerbusch | 3:2 | Union Nettetal (14.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Büderich | 0:2 | Hamborn 07 (1.) | ||||
(13.) Mülheimer FC | 2:3 | 1.FC Kleve (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) VfB Homberg | 2:2 | KFC Uerdingen (15.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/18/237:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Union Nettetal | 1:1 | Adler Frintrop (2.) | ||||
(18.) SV Straelen | 1:1 | Mülheimer FC (12.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) VfB Hilden | 1:0 | SW Essen (11.) | ||||
Sat 8/19/236:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) KFC Uerdingen | 1:2 | SF Baumberg (7.) | ||||
Sun 8/20/233:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) 1.FC Kleve | 2:2 | Ratingen 04/19 (8.) | ||||
(17.) TVD Velbert | 1:1 | Schonnebeck (5.) | ||||
(1.) Hamborn 07 | 0:0 | VfB Homberg (9.) | ||||
(10.) SV Sonsbeck | 1:1 | TSV Meerbusch (4.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) SC St. Tönis | 0:3 | FC Büderich (6.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/25/237:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ratingen 04/19 | 1:1 | SV Straelen (18.) | ||||
Sat 8/26/236:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) KFC Uerdingen | 3:0 | Hamborn 07 (4.) | ||||
(14.) Mülheimer FC | 1:1 | VfB Hilden (13.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/233:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) SF Baumberg | 3:1 | TSV Meerbusch (9.) | ||||
(1.) Schonnebeck | 2:0 | 1.FC Kleve (7.) | ||||
(12.) SW Essen | 0:0 | Union Nettetal (15.) | ||||
(5.) Adler Frintrop | 0:2 | SV Sonsbeck (6.) | ||||
(3.) VfB Homberg | 4:2 | SC St. Tönis (17.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Büderich | 0:2 | TVD Velbert (16.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/1/237:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) VfB Hilden | 1:0 | Ratingen 04/19 (9.) | ||||
(18.) SV Straelen | 2:1 | Schonnebeck (2.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/233:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) 1.FC Kleve | 3:2 | FC Büderich (13.) | ||||
(10.) TVD Velbert | 2:0 | VfB Homberg (6.) | ||||
(8.) Hamborn 07 | 0:3 | SF Baumberg (1.) | ||||
(7.) TSV Meerbusch | 1:1 | Adler Frintrop (5.) | ||||
(3.) SV Sonsbeck | 1:0 | SW Essen (16.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Union Nettetal | 2:1 | Mülheimer FC (17.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SC St. Tönis | 2:1 | KFC Uerdingen (15.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/9/235:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Büderich | 1:5 | SV Straelen (18.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) KFC Uerdingen | 0:0 | TVD Velbert (9.) | ||||
(13.) Mülheimer FC | 1:0 | SV Sonsbeck (6.) | ||||
Sun 9/10/233:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SF Baumberg | 7:1 | Adler Frintrop (11.) | ||||
(3.) Schonnebeck | 2:2 | VfB Hilden (8.) | ||||
(4.) Ratingen 04/19 | 4:0 | Union Nettetal (14.) | ||||
(12.) SW Essen | 3:1 | TSV Meerbusch (10.) | ||||
(5.) Hamborn 07 | 2:1 | SC St. Tönis (16.) | ||||
(7.) VfB Homberg | 1:2 | 1.FC Kleve (2.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/15/237:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) SV Straelen | 1:0 | VfB Homberg (12.) | ||||
(11.) Union Nettetal | 1:0 | Schonnebeck (5.) | ||||
(6.) VfB Hilden | 3:2 | FC Büderich (16.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) 1.FC Kleve | 0:0 | KFC Uerdingen (15.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/233:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) TVD Velbert | 4:1 | Hamborn 07 (10.) | ||||
(14.) Adler Frintrop | 1:4 | SW Essen (7.) | ||||
(13.) TSV Meerbusch | 2:3 | Mülheimer FC (9.) | ||||
(8.) SV Sonsbeck | 0:1 | Ratingen 04/19 (3.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) SC St. Tönis | 2:5 | SF Baumberg (1.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/22/237:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ratingen 04/19 | 2:1 | TSV Meerbusch (15.) | ||||
Sat 9/23/234:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SF Baumberg | 0:0 | SW Essen (6.) | ||||
(17.) SC St. Tönis | 2:2 | TVD Velbert (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) KFC Uerdingen | 4:3 | SV Straelen (18.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/233:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Schonnebeck | 2:0 | SV Sonsbeck (13.) | ||||
(9.) Hamborn 07 | 1:1 | 1.FC Kleve (3.) | ||||
(8.) VfB Homberg | 2:1 | VfB Hilden (7.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Büderich | 2:2 | Union Nettetal (10.) | ||||
(12.) Mülheimer FC | 1:2 | Adler Frintrop (11.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/30/233:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) VfB Hilden | 2:0 | KFC Uerdingen (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) 1.FC Kleve | 1:0 | SC St. Tönis (17.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) TVD Velbert | 2:2 | SF Baumberg (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/233:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) SV Straelen | 5:0 | Hamborn 07 (10.) | ||||
(5.) SW Essen | 2:1 | Mülheimer FC (13.) | ||||
(11.) Adler Frintrop | 1:3 | Ratingen 04/19 (2.) | ||||
(16.) TSV Meerbusch | 0:3 | Schonnebeck (4.) | ||||
(14.) SV Sonsbeck | 0:2 | FC Büderich (12.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Union Nettetal | 3:1 | VfB Homberg (9.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/6/238:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) TVD Velbert | 1:1 | 1.FC Kleve (4.) | ||||
Sat 10/7/234:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hamborn 07 | 1:1 | VfB Hilden (5.) | ||||
(12.) FC Büderich | 1:1 | TSV Meerbusch (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) KFC Uerdingen | 6:0 | Union Nettetal (9.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/233:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SF Baumberg | 2:1 | Mülheimer FC (14.) | ||||
(3.) Schonnebeck | 3:0 | Adler Frintrop (13.) | ||||
(2.) Ratingen 04/19 | 1:0 | SW Essen (6.) | ||||
(8.) VfB Homberg | 4:0 | SV Sonsbeck (15.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) SC St. Tönis | 0:1 | SV Straelen (18.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/13/238:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) SV Straelen | 0:3 | TVD Velbert (6.) | ||||
(5.) VfB Hilden | 4:0 | SC St. Tönis (17.) | ||||
(16.) Mülheimer FC | 0:0 | Ratingen 04/19 (3.) | ||||
Sun 10/15/233:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) 1.FC Kleve | 3:1 | SF Baumberg (1.) | ||||
(8.) SW Essen | 2:6 | Schonnebeck (2.) | ||||
(11.) Adler Frintrop | 2:1 | FC Büderich (15.) | ||||
(14.) TSV Meerbusch | 2:0 | VfB Homberg (9.) | ||||
(12.) SV Sonsbeck | 1:0 | KFC Uerdingen (13.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Union Nettetal | 1:3 | Hamborn 07 (7.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/20/237:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) TVD Velbert | 2:2 | VfB Hilden (5.) | ||||
Sat 10/21/234:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) SF Baumberg | 2:2 | Ratingen 04/19 (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) KFC Uerdingen | 4:3 | TSV Meerbusch (14.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/233:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Schonnebeck | 2:0 | Mülheimer FC (16.) | ||||
(4.) 1.FC Kleve | 0:2 | SV Straelen (18.) | ||||
(12.) Hamborn 07 | 1:3 | SV Sonsbeck (10.) | ||||
(13.) VfB Homberg | 1:2 | Adler Frintrop (9.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Büderich | 1:4 | SW Essen (7.) | ||||
(17.) SC St. Tönis | 2:3 | Union Nettetal (8.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/28/234:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Union Nettetal | 3:4 | TVD Velbert (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) SV Straelen | 1:2 | SF Baumberg (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/233:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ratingen 04/19 | 4:1 | Schonnebeck (3.) | ||||
(11.) Adler Frintrop | 0:2 | KFC Uerdingen (9.) | ||||
(15.) TSV Meerbusch | 2:2 | Hamborn 07 (12.) | ||||
(8.) SV Sonsbeck | 2:0 | SC St. Tönis (17.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) VfB Hilden | 2:1 | 1.FC Kleve (5.) | ||||
(14.) Mülheimer FC | 4:2 | FC Büderich (16.) | ||||
Sat 11/25/232:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) SW Essen | 3:1 | VfB Homberg (13.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/3/237:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) SV Straelen | 0:1 | VfB Hilden (4.) | ||||
(16.) FC Büderich | 1:2 | Ratingen 04/19 (2.) | ||||
Sat 11/4/236:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) KFC Uerdingen | 4:1 | SW Essen (8.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/232:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) 1.FC Kleve | 0:4 | Union Nettetal (10.) | ||||
(13.) Hamborn 07 | 1:1 | Adler Frintrop (11.) | ||||
(12.) VfB Homberg | 3:2 | Mülheimer FC (14.) | ||||
(1.) SF Baumberg | 4:0 | Schonnebeck (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) TVD Velbert | 3:3 | SV Sonsbeck (9.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) SC St. Tönis | 4:3 | TSV Meerbusch (15.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/10/237:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Schonnebeck | 2:1 | FC Büderich (16.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Union Nettetal | 1:1 | SV Straelen (18.) | ||||
Sat 11/11/234:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) VfB Hilden | 0:1 | SF Baumberg (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Mülheimer FC | 1:2 | KFC Uerdingen (5.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/232:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Hamborn 07 | 0:4 | SW Essen (7.) | ||||
(8.) SV Sonsbeck | 5:1 | 1.FC Kleve (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ratingen 04/19 | 3:0 | VfB Homberg (12.) | ||||
(11.) Adler Frintrop | 0:0 | SC St. Tönis (17.) | ||||
(15.) TSV Meerbusch | 1:1 | TVD Velbert (6.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/18/236:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) KFC Uerdingen | 1:0 | Ratingen 04/19 (2.) | ||||
(18.) SV Straelen | 3:1 | SV Sonsbeck (8.) | ||||
Sun 11/19/232:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) 1.FC Kleve | 1:4 | TSV Meerbusch (14.) | ||||
(13.) Hamborn 07 | 2:2 | Mülheimer FC (15.) | ||||
(11.) VfB Homberg | 2:1 | Schonnebeck (3.) | ||||
(1.) SF Baumberg | 3:2 | FC Büderich (17.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) TVD Velbert | 2:0 | Adler Frintrop (12.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) VfB Hilden | 2:2 | Union Nettetal (9.) | ||||
(16.) SC St. Tönis | 2:1 | SW Essen (7.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/1/238:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SF Baumberg | 3:0 | Union Nettetal (10.) | ||||
Sun 12/3/232:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) SV Sonsbeck | 2:0 | VfB Hilden (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Schonnebeck | 1:2 | KFC Uerdingen (3.) | ||||
(2.) Ratingen 04/19 | 4:1 | Hamborn 07 (13.) | ||||
(12.) Adler Frintrop | 1:1 | 1.FC Kleve (9.) | ||||
(14.) TSV Meerbusch | 1:3 | SV Straelen (18.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) FC Büderich | 2:0 | VfB Homberg (11.) | ||||
(16.) Mülheimer FC | 0:5 | SC St. Tönis (15.) | ||||
Sun 2/11/243:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SW Essen | 1:1 | TVD Velbert (5.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/8/237:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) SV Straelen | 3:0 | Adler Frintrop (13.) | ||||
Sat 12/9/236:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) KFC Uerdingen | 0:2 | FC Büderich (15.) | ||||
Sun 12/10/232:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) 1.FC Kleve | 0:2 | SW Essen (8.) | ||||
(14.) Hamborn 07 | 2:2 | Schonnebeck (5.) | ||||
(9.) VfB Homberg | 1:0 | SF Baumberg (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) TVD Velbert | 1:0 | Mülheimer FC (17.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Union Nettetal | 1:2 | SV Sonsbeck (7.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) VfB Hilden | 3:1 | TSV Meerbusch (16.) | ||||
(12.) SC St. Tönis | 2:1 | Ratingen 04/19 (2.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/15/237:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) TVD Velbert | 1:3 | Ratingen 04/19 (2.) | ||||
(18.) SV Straelen | 2:0 | SW Essen (8.) | ||||
Sat 12/16/232:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) SV Sonsbeck | 0:4 | SF Baumberg (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) 1.FC Kleve | 1:3 | Mülheimer FC (16.) | ||||
(14.) SC St. Tönis | 1:2 | Schonnebeck (4.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Union Nettetal | 1:0 | TSV Meerbusch (17.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) VfB Hilden | 0:0 | Adler Frintrop (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) KFC Uerdingen | 2:1 | VfB Homberg (10.) | ||||
Sun 12/17/232:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Hamborn 07 | 0:3 | FC Büderich (13.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/16/248:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Union Nettetal | 2:2 | SW Essen (8.) | ||||
Sun 2/18/243:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) TSV Meerbusch | 2:0 | SF Baumberg (1.) | ||||
(7.) TVD Velbert | 2:3 | FC Büderich (12.) | ||||
(10.) 1.FC Kleve | 1:0 | Schonnebeck (5.) | ||||
(6.) SV Sonsbeck | 2:0 | Adler Frintrop (14.) | ||||
(16.) Hamborn 07 | 0:0 | KFC Uerdingen (3.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) VfB Hilden | 3:0 | Mülheimer FC (17.) | ||||
(13.) SC St. Tönis | 1:1 | VfB Homberg (11.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/24/246:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) KFC Uerdingen | 1:4 | SC St. Tönis (13.) | ||||
Sun 2/25/243:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ratingen 04/19 | 1:3 | VfB Hilden (3.) | ||||
(9.) VfB Homberg | 2:0 | TVD Velbert (8.) | ||||
(1.) SF Baumberg | 4:0 | Hamborn 07 (17.) | ||||
(14.) Adler Frintrop | 5:2 | TSV Meerbusch (16.) | ||||
(7.) SW Essen | 3:0 | SV Sonsbeck (6.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Mülheimer FC | 4:1 | Union Nettetal (11.) | ||||
(10.) FC Büderich | 3:0 | 1.FC Kleve (12.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/1/247:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) 1.FC Kleve | 0:2 | VfB Homberg (9.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/243:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) TVD Velbert | 1:2 | KFC Uerdingen (3.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/243:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Adler Frintrop | 2:3 | SF Baumberg (1.) | ||||
(6.) SV Sonsbeck | 2:1 | Mülheimer FC (15.) | ||||
(16.) TSV Meerbusch | 0:2 | SW Essen (7.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Union Nettetal | 2:2 | Ratingen 04/19 (2.) | ||||
(5.) VfB Hilden | 2:5 | Schonnebeck (4.) | ||||
(10.) SC St. Tönis | 2:0 | Hamborn 07 (17.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/10/243:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) KFC Uerdingen | 2:0 | 1.FC Kleve (13.) | ||||
(4.) Schonnebeck | 2:0 | Union Nettetal (12.) | ||||
(16.) Hamborn 07 | 1:1 | TVD Velbert (8.) | ||||
(1.) SF Baumberg | 1:0 | SC St. Tönis (11.) | ||||
(5.) SW Essen | 2:0 | Adler Frintrop (15.) | ||||
(2.) Ratingen 04/19 | 1:1 | SV Sonsbeck (7.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Büderich | 4:0 | VfB Hilden (6.) | ||||
(14.) Mülheimer FC | 1:0 | TSV Meerbusch (17.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/15/247:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) 1.FC Kleve | 1:1 | Hamborn 07 (16.) | ||||
Sat 3/16/244:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Adler Frintrop | 1:0 | Mülheimer FC (15.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) TVD Velbert | 4:3 | SC St. Tönis (12.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/243:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SW Essen | 0:1 | SF Baumberg (1.) | ||||
(7.) SV Sonsbeck | 2:3 | Schonnebeck (3.) | ||||
(17.) TSV Meerbusch | 0:1 | Ratingen 04/19 (2.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Union Nettetal | 2:0 | FC Büderich (11.) | ||||
(5.) VfB Hilden | 4:1 | VfB Homberg (9.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/23/246:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) KFC Uerdingen | 4:0 | VfB Hilden (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/243:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) VfB Homberg | 0:1 | Union Nettetal (9.) | ||||
(1.) SF Baumberg | 2:1 | TVD Velbert (8.) | ||||
(2.) Ratingen 04/19 | 2:1 | Adler Frintrop (13.) | ||||
(4.) Schonnebeck | 2:2 | TSV Meerbusch (17.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) SC St. Tönis | 1:0 | 1.FC Kleve (14.) | ||||
(15.) Mülheimer FC | 2:2 | SW Essen (6.) | ||||
(10.) FC Büderich | 1:0 | SV Sonsbeck (7.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3/27/247:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Adler Frintrop | 2:3 | Schonnebeck (3.) | ||||
(7.) SV Sonsbeck | 1:1 | VfB Homberg (11.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) 1.FC Kleve | 4:1 | TVD Velbert (10.) | ||||
Thu 3/28/247:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) TSV Meerbusch | 0:1 | FC Büderich (9.) | ||||
(5.) SW Essen | 2:0 | Ratingen 04/19 (2.) | ||||
(6.) VfB Hilden | 1:2 | Hamborn 07 (16.) | ||||
(8.) Union Nettetal | 3:1 | KFC Uerdingen (4.) | ||||
(14.) Mülheimer FC | 3:2 | SF Baumberg (1.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/244:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Adler Frintrop | 4:2 | Union Nettetal (9.) | ||||
(1.) SF Baumberg | 0:1 | KFC Uerdingen (4.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Schonnebeck | 2:2 | TVD Velbert (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) VfB Homberg | 2:0 | Hamborn 07 (16.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/243:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SW Essen | 2:3 | VfB Hilden (5.) | ||||
(2.) Ratingen 04/19 | 3:1 | 1.FC Kleve (14.) | ||||
(17.) TSV Meerbusch | 3:1 | SV Sonsbeck (8.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Büderich | 3:2 | SC St. Tönis (12.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/12/247:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) KFC Uerdingen | 3:2 | SV Sonsbeck (9.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SF Baumberg | 4:0 | 1.FC Kleve (15.) | ||||
Sat 4/13/244:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Hamborn 07 | 2:1 | Union Nettetal (10.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/243:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Ratingen 04/19 | 3:4 | Mülheimer FC (12.) | ||||
(2.) Schonnebeck | 5:1 | SW Essen (6.) | ||||
(8.) VfB Homberg | 4:0 | TSV Meerbusch (17.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) SC St. Tönis | 0:1 | VfB Hilden (5.) | ||||
(7.) FC Büderich | 1:1 | Adler Frintrop (13.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/19/248:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Union Nettetal | 1:3 | SC St. Tönis (12.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/243:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Ratingen 04/19 | 1:3 | SF Baumberg (1.) | ||||
(9.) SV Sonsbeck | 2:2 | Hamborn 07 (16.) | ||||
(14.) Adler Frintrop | 0:1 | VfB Homberg (7.) | ||||
(5.) VfB Hilden | 2:1 | TVD Velbert (11.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Mülheimer FC | 1:1 | Schonnebeck (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) TSV Meerbusch | 3:1 | KFC Uerdingen (4.) | ||||
Wed 5/22/247:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) SW Essen | -:- | FC Büderich (8.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/26/247:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Büderich | 4:1 | Mülheimer FC (14.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) TVD Velbert | 0:3 | Union Nettetal (9.) | ||||
Sat 4/27/246:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) KFC Uerdingen | 1:0 | Adler Frintrop (15.) | ||||
(2.) Schonnebeck | 6:0 | Ratingen 04/19 (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/243:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) 1.FC Kleve | 2:0 | VfB Hilden (5.) | ||||
(6.) VfB Homberg | 2:0 | SW Essen (8.) | ||||
(17.) Hamborn 07 | 1:4 | TSV Meerbusch (16.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) SC St. Tönis | 2:1 | SV Sonsbeck (10.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/30/247:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Schonnebeck | 3:2 | SF Baumberg (1.) | ||||
Wed 5/1/243:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Ratingen 04/19 | 3:1 | FC Büderich (7.) | ||||
(9.) SV Sonsbeck | 7:1 | TVD Velbert (12.) | ||||
(14.) TSV Meerbusch | 5:4 | SC St. Tönis (11.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Union Nettetal | 0:0 | 1.FC Kleve (13.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Mülheimer FC | 2:4 | VfB Homberg (6.) | ||||
Wed 5/8/247:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SW Essen | -:- | KFC Uerdingen (4.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Adler Frintrop | -:- | Hamborn 07 (17.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/17/247:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) 1.FC Kleve | 0:2 | SV Sonsbeck (7.) | ||||
Sat 5/4/246:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) KFC Uerdingen | -:- | Mülheimer FC (15.) | ||||
(9.) SW Essen | -:- | Hamborn 07 (17.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/243:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SF Baumberg | -:- | VfB Hilden (5.) | ||||
(6.) VfB Homberg | -:- | Ratingen 04/19 (3.) | ||||
(12.) TVD Velbert | -:- | TSV Meerbusch (14.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Büderich | -:- | Schonnebeck (2.) | ||||
(11.) SC St. Tönis | -:- | Adler Frintrop (16.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/10/248:00 PM | ||||||
Union Nettetal | -:- | VfB Hilden | ||||
Sun 5/12/243:00 PM | ||||||
TSV Meerbusch | -:- | 1.FC Kleve | ||||
Adler Frintrop | -:- | TVD Velbert | ||||
SW Essen | -:- | SC St. Tönis | ||||
Ratingen 04/19 | -:- | KFC Uerdingen | ||||
Schonnebeck | -:- | VfB Homberg | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
FC Büderich | -:- | SF Baumberg | ||||
Mülheimer FC | -:- | Hamborn 07 |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/25/246:00 PM | ||||||
KFC Uerdingen | -:- | Schonnebeck | ||||
Sun 5/26/243:00 PM | ||||||
VfB Homberg | -:- | FC Büderich | ||||
Hamborn 07 | -:- | Ratingen 04/19 | ||||
TVD Velbert | -:- | SW Essen | ||||
1.FC Kleve | -:- | Adler Frintrop | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
Union Nettetal | -:- | SF Baumberg | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
SC St. Tönis | -:- | Mülheimer FC | ||||
VfB Hilden | -:- | SV Sonsbeck |
34.Matchday