Oberliga Hamburg
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 496
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 1 08/09
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) SC V/W | 1:1 | FCSP 2 (5.) | ||
Fri
Aug 8, 2008
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
918 · Tim Sönder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) MSV | 1:1 | SVL (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 9, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
310 · Sönke Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
(17.) FCVO | 2:0 | SCC (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 9, 2008
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
230 · Thomas Kruse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) VfL 93 | 0:1 | EN (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 9, 2008
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
210 · Johannes Mayer-Lindenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 89' | |||
(10.) SCC | 2:5 | SVCN (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 10, 2008
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
163 · Andreas Bandt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 16' | |||
1:3 | 36' | |||
45' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 63' | |||
2:5 | 85' | |||
(12.) NTSV | 2:3 | SC Vic (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 10, 2008
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Sven Ehlert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
1:3 | 71' | |||
77' | 2:3 | |||
(14.) SVHR | 0:3 | Paloma (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 10, 2008
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Thomas Kruse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
60' | ||||
0:3 | 70' | |||
(7.) BU | 2:1 | SCE (18.) | ||
Sun
Aug 10, 2008
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
230 · Lars Becker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) B08 | 3:2 | ASV (3.) | ||
Wed
Sep 3, 2008
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
520 · Michael Ehrenfort | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
17' | 2:1 | |||
26' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 87' | |||
Table Oberliga Hamburg 08/09
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Curslack-N. | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | USC Paloma | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
3 | FC Voran Ohe | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | SC Victoria | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Barmbek-U. | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | E. Norderstedt | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | V/W Billstedt | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | SV Lurup | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | St. Pauli II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Meiendorfer SV | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
12 | Niendorfer TSV | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | ASV Bergedorf | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | SC Egenbüttel | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | VfL 93 Hamburg | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
16 | SC Concordia | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
17 | SC Condor | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
18 | SV Halstenbek | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...