Oberliga Hamburg / S-H (- 03/04)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 23 02/03
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) SCC | 0:0 | MSV (5.) | ||
Fri
Feb 28, 2003
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
320 · Ralph Vollmers |
(9.) Flensb | 5:1 | TSB Fl (17.) | ||
Sat
Mar 1, 2003
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Thorsten Schriever | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
78' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 82' | |||
89' | 5:1 | |||
(1.) FCSP 2 | 0:3 | ASV (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 1, 2003
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
703 · Dr. Uwe Strohbach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 76' | |||
0:3 | 83' | |||
(13.) TSV Al | 7:2 | Raspo (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 1, 2003
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Bernd Ihle | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
61' | 3:1 | |||
66' | 4:1 | |||
68' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 74' | |||
77' | 6:2 | |||
82' | 7:2 | |||
(15.) SC V/W | 0:3 | SVL (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 2, 2003
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Thomas Gorniak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
0:3 | 66' | |||
83' | ||||
(10.) VfL Pi | 3:2 | AFC (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 2, 2003
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Fatih Ekrem | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 53' | |||
64' | ||||
65' | 3:2 | |||
(3.) VfR | 4:0 | ETV (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 2, 2003
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
312 · Kuno Fischer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
41' | ||||
75' | ||||
77' | 3:0 | |||
79' | 4:0 | |||
(11.) Husume | 0:0 | HSV (14.) | ||
Wed
May 7, 2003
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
702 · Jan Kohlmann |
Table Oberliga Hamburg / S-H (- 03/04) 02/03
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Pauli II | 21 | 38 | 54 | |
2 | ASV Bergedorf | 22 | 25 | 45 | |
3 | VfR Neumünster | 22 | 16 | 42 | |
4 | SC Concordia | 21 | 11 | 38 | |
5 | SV Lurup | 22 | 18 | 35 | |
6 | Meiendorfer SV | 21 | 9 | 34 | |
7 | Flensburg 08 | 22 | -6 | 33 | |
8 | Raspo Elmshorn | 21 | -8 | 33 | |
9 | Altona 93 | 22 | 12 | 31 | |
10 | VfL Pinneberg | 22 | 11 | 31 | |
11 | Husumer SV | 22 | -5 | 29 | |
12 | TSV Altenholz | 21 | -13 | 26 | |
13 | Heider SV | 22 | -5 | 23 | |
14 | Holst. Kiel II | 21 | -10 | 23 | |
15 | V/W Billstedt | 22 | -24 | 17 | |
16 | Eimsbütteler TV | 22 | -35 | 13 | |
17 | TSB Flensburg | 22 | -34 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...