Oberliga Hamburg / S-H (- 03/04)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 13 02/03
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) ETV | 0:1 | Raspo (10.) | ||
Fri
Nov 1, 2002
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Thorsten Holst | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
87' | ||||
(13.) Flensb | 1:3 | FCSP 2 (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2002
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Norbert Grudzinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
50' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 88' | |||
(16.) Husume | 6:1 | MSV (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2002
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
352 · Ralph Vollmers | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
63' | 3:1 | |||
65' | 4:1 | |||
82' | ||||
85' | 5:1 | |||
89' | 6:1 | |||
(11.) HSV | 3:0 | ASV (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2002
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
187 · Marco Schmidt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) SVL | 5:1 | TSB Fl (17.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2002
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
152 · Björn Mustermann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
32' | 2:1 | |||
62' | 3:1 | |||
81' | 4:1 | |||
84' | 5:1 | |||
(12.) SC V/W | 3:2 | TSV Al (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2002
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Marcus Henze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 48' | |||
54' | 3:2 | |||
(8.) VfL Pi | 0:1 | SCC (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2002
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Marco Hogrefe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
(3.) VfR | 5:1 | Kiel 2 (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2002
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
392 · Jens Braun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
51' | 4:0 | |||
68' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 80' | |||
Table Oberliga Hamburg / S-H (- 03/04) 02/03
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Pauli II | 12 | 25 | 34 | |
2 | ASV Bergedorf | 13 | 16 | 26 | |
3 | VfR Neumünster | 13 | 8 | 25 | |
4 | SC Concordia | 12 | 9 | 24 | |
5 | SV Lurup | 13 | 11 | 20 | |
6 | Altona 93 | 12 | 8 | 19 | |
7 | Raspo Elmshorn | 12 | -4 | 19 | |
8 | Heider SV | 12 | 4 | 17 | |
9 | VfL Pinneberg | 12 | 4 | 16 | |
10 | Meiendorfer SV | 12 | 1 | 16 | |
11 | V/W Billstedt | 12 | -5 | 16 | |
12 | TSV Altenholz | 12 | -6 | 16 | |
13 | Flensburg 08 | 12 | -16 | 13 | |
14 | Husumer SV | 12 | -9 | 11 | |
15 | Holst. Kiel II | 12 | -11 | 10 | |
16 | Eimsbütteler TV | 12 | -15 | 8 | |
17 | TSB Flensburg | 13 | -20 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...