Oberliga Hamburg / S-H (- 03/04)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 19 01/02
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Eichho | 0:4 | FCSP 2 (3.) | ||
Sat
Feb 2, 2002
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
157 · Thorsten Holst | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
0:3 | 36' | |||
0:4 | 90' | |||
(9.) Husume | 0:0 | SCC (5.) | ||
Sat
Feb 2, 2002
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
433 · Kai Voss |
(13.) SVL | 1:0 | TSV Lä (17.) | ||
Sun
Feb 3, 2002
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Marcus Henze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) ASV | 1:1 | SC V/W (8.) | ||
Sun
Feb 3, 2002
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
750 · Andreas Bandt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
(1.) HSV 2 | 0:1 | VfR (6.) | ||
Sun
Feb 3, 2002
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
550 · Thomas Frank | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
(12.) ETV | 1:6 | 1.SC N (2.) | ||
Tue
Mar 19, 2002
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
60 · Khaled Baghban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
1:3 | 68' | |||
1:4 | 70' | |||
72' | ||||
1:5 | 74' | |||
1:6 | 87' | |||
(7.) VfL Pi | 1:0 | Raspo (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2002
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
230 · Rainer Hahne | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) TSV Al | 1:0 | Flensb (18.) | ||
Mon
Apr 1, 2002
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
110 · Patrick Ittrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Kilia | 2:1 | HSV (16.) | ||
Wed
May 15, 2002
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Patrick Ittrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
Table Oberliga Hamburg / S-H (- 03/04) 01/02
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hamburger SV II | 19 | 55 | 47 | |
2 | SC Norderstedt | 19 | 43 | 46 | |
3 | St. Pauli II | 19 | 36 | 43 | |
4 | ASV Bergedorf | 19 | 21 | 39 | |
5 | SC Concordia | 19 | 19 | 37 | |
6 | VfR Neumünster | 19 | 1 | 33 | |
7 | VfL Pinneberg | 19 | -3 | 28 | |
8 | V/W Billstedt | 19 | 4 | 25 | |
9 | FC Kilia Kiel | 19 | -13 | 23 | |
10 | Husumer SV | 19 | -7 | 22 | |
11 | SV Lurup | 19 | -6 | 19 | |
12 | TSV Altenholz | 19 | -14 | 19 | |
13 | Eichholzer SV | 19 | -16 | 18 | |
14 | Eimsbütteler TV | 19 | -31 | 18 | |
15 | Raspo Elmshorn | 19 | -12 | 16 | |
16 | Heider SV | 19 | -23 | 16 | |
17 | TSV Lägerdorf | 19 | -19 | 15 | |
18 | Flensburg 08 | 19 | -35 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...