O'zbekiston Superligasi
Uzbekistan
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Record-holding champions:
Pakhtakor Tashkent 16 time(s)
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 365
- Foreigners: 67 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €213k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 1 2019
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) QZ | 1:1 | Andijo (10.) | ||
Fri
Mar 8, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
7.853 · Viktor Serazetdinov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) Dinamo | 1:1 | Nasaf (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
13.298 · Zokir Kodirov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) AGMK | 0:0 | Buxoro (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.113 · Valentin Kovalenko |
(6.) Surkh | 1:1 | Metall (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2019
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
7.815 · Akhror Riskulloev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
(8.) FKNN | 1:1 | Kokand (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
3.820 · Ravshan Irmatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
(4.) FKSJ | 2:1 | Bunyod (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
7.280 · Temur Tukhtasinov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) Pakht. | 3:1 | Loko (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
17.550 · Sherzod Kasimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 73' | |||
Table O'zbekiston Superligasi 2019
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pakhtakor | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | Sogdiana | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | Dinamo | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
3 | Navbahor | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
3 | FK Andijon | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
3 | Qizilqum | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
3 | Metallurg Bk. | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
3 | Nasaf Qarshi | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
3 | Kokand 1912 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
3 | Surkhon | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | FK Buxoro | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | AGMK Olmaliq | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
13 | Bunyodkor | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | Loko Tashkent | 1 | -2 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...