Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avdeling 1
Norway
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 423
- Foreigners: 19 Players 4.5%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 22.7
Matchday 11 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
IL Gne | 0:4 | Frigg | ||
Sat
Jun 24, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Khalid Emad Al-Rantisi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
0:3 | 38' | |||
0:4 | 51' | |||
Skedsm | 2:2 | ILS | ||
Sat
Jun 24, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Jonas Weiberg Sture | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
17' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 46' | |||
OTF | 5:1 | Lilles | ||
Sat
Jun 24, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Andreas Björklund | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
58' | 3:1 | |||
61' | 4:1 | |||
75' | 5:1 | |||
Lokomo | 1:2 | LIL | ||
Sat
Jun 24, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Markus Rotvold Hammarstrøm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 74' | |||
Stabæk | 1:2 | Skjet | ||
Sun
Jun 25, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Kristian Krey Løkås | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
76' | 1:2 | |||
Fana F | 8:2 | Grorud | ||
Sun
Jun 25, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
416 · Elias Haugen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
27' | 3:0 | |||
29' | 4:0 | |||
38' | 5:0 | |||
45' | 6:0 | |||
6:1 | 48' | |||
6:2 | 52' | |||
87' | 7:2 | |||
90' | 8:2 | |||
UIF II | 0:1 | GIF | ||
Tue
Jun 27, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Karwan Mamhassan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 84' | |||
Table Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avdeling 1 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lysekloster IL | 11 | 19 | 30 | |
2 | Frigg | 11 | 24 | 23 | |
3 | Os Turn | 11 | 18 | 23 | |
4 | IL Sandviken | 11 | 10 | 20 | |
5 | Fana | 11 | 6 | 17 | |
6 | Lillestrøm II | 11 | -6 | 16 | |
7 | Gjelleråsen | 11 | 2 | 15 | |
8 | Skedsmo FK | 11 | -3 | 13 | |
9 | Ullern II | 11 | -5 | 12 | |
10 | Stabæk II | 11 | -13 | 12 | |
11 | Lokomotiv Oslo | 11 | -6 | 11 | |
12 | Skjetten | 11 | -8 | 10 | |
13 | Grorud IL II | 11 | -16 | 8 | |
14 | IL Gneist | 11 | -22 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...