NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 67 Players 16.5%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 1 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) SVG 90 | 0:0 | Ludwig (16.) | ||
Fri
Aug 6, 2010
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
145 · Peter Plaue |
(10.) MSV 90 | 1:0 | 1.FC U (5.) | ||
Fri
Aug 6, 2010
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
770 · Marco Schibull | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) TeBe | 2:5 | BSC (8.) | ||
Fri
Aug 6, 2010
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
482 · Marcel Bartsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 33' | |||
1:3 | 46' | |||
1:4 | 51' | |||
1:5 | 67' | |||
90' | 2:5 | |||
(9.) Wismar | 2:1 | SVA (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 7, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Max Burda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 81' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
90+4' | 2:1 | |||
90+5' | ||||
(6.) Optik | 0:1 | BAK (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 7, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
214 · René Rohde | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
(4.) TSG | 2:1 | Lichte (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 8, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
334 · Andy Stolz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
90+1' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) Füchse | 2:1 | Hansa (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 8, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Marcel Riemer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 85' | |||
(7.) BFC | 1:2 | TSV (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 8, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
727 · Christopher Gaunitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
90+3' | 1:2 | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brandenburg. SC | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Füchse Berlin | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
2 | TSG Neustrelitz | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
2 | Anker Wismar | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
2 | Torgelower SV | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Berliner AK | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Malchower SV | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | G. Schöneiche | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Ludwigsfelde | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | BFC Dynamo | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
10 | H. Rostock II | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
10 | LFC Berlin | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
10 | Altlüdersdorf | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | Optik Rathenow | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | Union Berlin II | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
16 | TeBe Berlin | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...