NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 33 00/01
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Hansa | 4:0 | FV Mot (10.) | ||
Sun
May 20, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Thomas Harlfinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
52' | 4:0 | |||
(1.) BFC | 2:0 | VfB Li (8.) | ||
Sun
May 20, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
465 · Ömür Akhavuz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) BAK | 3:0 | Wismar (15.) | ||
Sun
May 20, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
122 · Wolfgang Schneider | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
82' | ||||
88' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) Eisenh | 2:0 | FSV Lo (3.) | ||
Sun
May 20, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
(6.) BSC | 2:1 | GSC (13.) | ||
Sun
May 20, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Andreas Reiche | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 83' | |||
(5.) FCS 95 | 3:2 | HBSC 2 (2.) | ||
Sun
May 20, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
483 · Steffen Misdziol | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 41' | |||
62' | 2:2 | |||
73' | 3:2 | |||
(12.) Optik | 3:0 | TürBer (14.) | ||
Sun
May 20, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Lars Junker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
88' | ||||
(9.) TeBe 2 | 0:2 | CroBe (18.) | ||
Sun
May 20, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
59 · Guido Richter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Füchse | 2:1 | SRND (17.) | ||
Sun
May 20, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Bernd Reck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 89' | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08) 00/01
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Dynamo | 33 | 77 | 85 | |
2 | Hertha BSC II | 33 | 43 | 69 | |
3 | H. Rostock II | 33 | 45 | 68 | |
4 | Lok Stendal | 33 | 42 | 68 | |
5 | FC Schönberg 95 | 33 | 27 | 66 | |
6 | Brandenburg. SC | 33 | 9 | 54 | |
7 | Füchse Berlin | 33 | 7 | 48 | |
8 | VfB Lichterfelde | 33 | -13 | 44 | |
9 | TeBe II | 33 | 1 | 40 | |
10 | EFC Stahl | 33 | -9 | 40 | |
11 | Optik Rathenow | 33 | -13 | 38 | |
12 | Motor Eberswalde | 33 | -21 | 38 | |
13 | Greifswalder SC | 33 | -29 | 34 | |
14 | Türkiyemspor | 33 | -17 | 33 | |
15 | Anker Wismar | 33 | -33 | 33 | |
16 | Berliner AK | 33 | -20 | 32 | |
17 | SR Neustadt/D. | 33 | -37 | 25 | |
18 | Croatia Berlin | 33 | -59 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...