#71 Nil von Appen
Detailed stats of Nil von Appen
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 50 | 10 | 7 | 1 / - / - | 3.453' | ||||
20/21 | Oberliga Hamburg | 5 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 347' | |||
17/18 | Oberliga Hamburg | 11 | 2 | 1 | - / - / - | 704' | |||
18/19 | Oberliga Hamburg | 18 | 5 | 2 | - / - / - | 1.176' | |||
19/20 | Oberliga Hamburg | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
21/22 | Oberliga Hamburg | 7 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 510' | |||
22/23 | Oberliga Hamburg | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 19' | |||
12/13 | Oberliga Hamburg | 8 | 1 | 3 | - / - / - | 697' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/5/12 | A | (1.) | SV Halstenbek (18.) | 0:4 | 2 | 77' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/10/12 | H | (1.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/12 | A | (2.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (9.) | 2:2 | 80' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/12 | H | (4.) | E. Norderstedt (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/12 | A | (3.) | Niendorfer TSV (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/7/12 | H | (2.) | SV Curslack-N. (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/12 | A | (1.) | SV Lurup (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/12 | H | (1.) | Meiendorfer SV (14.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/12 | A | (1.) | USC Paloma (14.) | 1:4 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/14/12 | A | (1.) | Barmbek-U. (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/12 | H | (1.) | Bramfelder SV (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/12 | A | (1.) | Germ. Schnelsen (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/12 | H | (1.) | FC Bergedorf 85 (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/12 | A | (1.) | Altona 93 (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/16/12 | H | (1.) | SC Condor (6.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/30/12 | H | (1.) | SV Halstenbek (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/9/18 | H | (4.) | SV Curslack-N. (12.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/16/18 | H | (4.) | Concordia (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 2/23/18 | H | (4.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/9/18 | H | (4.) | TuS Osdorf (8.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/16/18 | H | (4.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/20/18 | H | (4.) | Wedeler TSV (15.) | 7:0 | 59' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/23/18 | H | (4.) | SC Condor (13.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/29/18 | H | (4.) | Barmbek-U. (9.) | 2:1 | 66' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/6/18 | H | (3.) | HSV III (17.) | 4:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/13/18 | H | (2.) | FC Süderelbe (10.) | 5:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/20/18 | H | (2.) | TSV Sasel (6.) | 3:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/27/18 | H | (2.) | SV Rugenbergen (5.) | 3:4 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 5/4/18 | H | (2.) | VfL Pinneberg (13.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/11/18 | H | (2.) | V/W Billstedt (18.) | 7:0 | 1 | 23' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/15/18 | H | (2.) | Teutonia 05 (3.) | 1:2 | 60' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/18 | A | (11.) | Niendorfer TSV (7.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/3/18 | H | (15.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/18 | H | (13.) | Altona 93 (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/18 | A | (9.) | FC Süderelbe (11.) | 0:3 | 16' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/18 | A | (9.) | VfL Pinneberg (18.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/18 | A | (9.) | TuS Osdorf (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/7/18 | H | (7.) | Concordia (11.) | 1:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/18 | A | (9.) | Barmbek-U. (6.) | 2:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/18 | H | (10.) | SV Curslack-N. (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/18 | A | (10.) | Wedeler TSV (16.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/18 | H | (10.) | TSV Sasel (3.) | 3:3 | AM | 76' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/14/18 | A | (10.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (16.) | 1:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/19/18 | H | (8.) | SV Rugenbergen (10.) | 3:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/28/18 | A | (7.) | SC Condor (16.) | 2:3 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 10/31/18 | A | (5.) | Altona 93 (2.) | 4:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/2/18 | H | (6.) | Teutonia 05 (1.) | 3:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/10/18 | A | (5.) | Meiendorfer SV (14.) | 1:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/16/18 | H | (5.) | HEBC Hamburg (13.) | 7:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/23/18 | H | (5.) | Niendorfer TSV (8.) | 2:0 | LW | 75' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/1/18 | A | (5.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/8/19 | H | (5.) | FC Süderelbe (10.) | 3:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
22 | 2/15/19 | H | (5.) | VfL Pinneberg (18.) | 14:0 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/22/19 | H | (4.) | TuS Osdorf (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/1/19 | A | (3.) | Concordia (12.) | 0:3 | 1 | 25' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/8/19 | H | (4.) | Barmbek-U. (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/16/19 | A | (5.) | SV Curslack-N. (11.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/22/19 | H | (4.) | Wedeler TSV (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/7/19 | A | (4.) | TSV Sasel (5.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/12/19 | H | (4.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/22/19 | A | (4.) | HEBC Hamburg (16.) | 2:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
30 | 4/28/19 | A | (4.) | SV Rugenbergen (14.) | 0:4 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
31 | 5/3/19 | H | (4.) | SC Condor (17.) | 7:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
32 | 5/12/19 | A | (4.) | Teutonia 05 (2.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
33 | 5/17/19 | H | (4.) | Meiendorfer SV (14.) | 6:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
1 | 7/26/19 | A | (11.) | Niendorfer TSV (12.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/19 | H | (4.) | USC Paloma (18.) | 3:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/19 | A | (9.) | Concordia (4.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/19 | H | (4.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (16.) | 4:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/19 | A | (3.) | SV Rugenbergen (16.) | 0:7 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/19 | H | (3.) | Meiendorfer SV (18.) | 3:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/19 | A | (3.) | Teutonia 05 (5.) | 2:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/19 | H | (3.) | Barmbek-U. (9.) | 4:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/19 | A | (4.) | Union Tornesch (11.) | 2:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
10 | 9/27/19 | H | (3.) | SV Curslack-N. (12.) | 3:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | A | (3.) | HSV III (10.) | 2:5 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
12 | 10/11/19 | H | (2.) | TuS Osdorf (11.) | 5:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/19 | A | (3.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | 4:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
14 | 10/25/19 | H | (3.) | Hamm United (7.) | 3:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
21 | 10/31/19 | A | (3.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (15.) | 2:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/19 | A | (4.) | FC Süderelbe (11.) | 3:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
16 | 11/8/19 | H | (3.) | Bramfelder SV (18.) | 5:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
17 | 11/17/19 | A | (3.) | TSV Sasel (5.) | 1:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
18 | 11/22/19 | H | (4.) | Niendorfer TSV (6.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
19 | 12/1/19 | A | (3.) | USC Paloma (15.) | 1:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
20 | 12/6/19 | H | (3.) | Concordia (11.) | 10:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
22 | 2/14/20 | H | (5.) | SV Rugenbergen (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 2/22/20 | A | (4.) | Meiendorfer SV (17.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 2/28/20 | H | (4.) | Teutonia 05 (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/8/20 | A | (4.) | Barmbek-U. (2.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 9/18/20 | H | (19.) | SV Curslack-N. (2.) | 0:3 | 68' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/27/20 | A | (11.) | Niendorfer TSV (10.) | 0:2 | 1 | 50' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 10/2/20 | H | (7.) | Meiendorfer SV (12.) | 8:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 10/11/20 | A | (10.) | Barmbek-U. (3.) | 4:0 | 72' | |||||||||||
5 | 10/16/20 | H | (6.) | HEBC Hamburg (13.) | 2:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/25/20 | A | (2.) | Union Tornesch (19.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/13/21 | H | (2.) | HEBC Hamburg (19.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/22/21 | A | Niendorfer TSV | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 9/3/21 | A | HSV III | 3:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/19/21 | A | SV Rugenbergen | 1:4 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/24/21 | H | TSV Buchholz 08 | 1:2 | 45' | ||||||||||||
7 | 10/3/21 | A | Union Tornesch | 1:3 | 66' | ||||||||||||
8 | 10/8/21 | H | TuS Osdorf | 2:2 | 84' | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/2/22 | A | (9.) | Concordia (6.) | 1:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
Squad: 60, Starting eleven: 40, Substituted in: 10, On the bench: 10, Suspended: 0, Injured: 26, Absence: 0 |