Nike Liga
Slovakia
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Slovan Bratislava
Record-holding champions:
Slovan Bratislava 14 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
28. Pos. 19.625 Points
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 313
- Foreigners: 131 Players 41.9%
- ø-Market value: €259k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Complete Nike Liga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/18/157:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ruzomberok | 1:3 | Skalica (2.) | ||||
(3.) Dunajska Streda | 2:0 | FK Senica (12.) | ||||
(9.) Michalovce | 0:1 | AS Trencin (6.) | ||||
Sun 7/19/157:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC ViOn | 1:2 | Slo. Bratislava (5.) | ||||
(1.) Spartak Myjava | 4:2 | Spartak Trnava (10.) | ||||
Tue 9/15/158:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Podbrezova | 2:3 | MSK Zilina (4.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/24/157:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FK Senica | 1:1 | Ruzomberok (7.) | ||||
Sat 7/25/155:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Podbrezova | 0:2 | AS Trencin (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Skalica | 1:0 | Michalovce (9.) | ||||
Sun 7/26/157:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dunajska Streda | 2:1 | Spartak Trnava (10.) | ||||
(1.) MSK Zilina | 5:1 | FC ViOn (12.) | ||||
(6.) Slo. Bratislava | 0:1 | Spartak Myjava (2.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/1/155:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Podbrezova | 6:2 | Michalovce (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC ViOn | 0:1 | AS Trencin (2.) | ||||
(7.) FK Senica | 2:1 | Skalica (4.) | ||||
Sun 8/2/156:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dunajska Streda | 1:1 | Slo. Bratislava (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Spartak Myjava | 1:4 | MSK Zilina (1.) | ||||
Wed 8/19/157:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Ruzomberok | 0:0 | Spartak Trnava (10.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/7/157:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Skalica | 0:0 | Podbrezova (8.) | ||||
Sat 8/8/157:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Spartak Myjava | 0:1 | AS Trencin (1.) | ||||
(9.) Michalovce | 2:1 | FC ViOn (12.) | ||||
Sun 8/9/154:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FK Senica | 0:0 | Spartak Trnava (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) MSK Zilina | 1:1 | Dunajska Streda (3.) | ||||
(5.) Slo. Bratislava | 2:1 | Ruzomberok (11.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/15/157:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FK Senica | 1:1 | Slo. Bratislava (4.) | ||||
(5.) Dunajska Streda | 0:2 | AS Trencin (1.) | ||||
(3.) Spartak Myjava | 2:1 | Michalovce (11.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC ViOn | 2:2 | Podbrezova (8.) | ||||
Sun 8/16/154:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Skalica | 2:3 | Spartak Trnava (9.) | ||||
(10.) Ruzomberok | 2:2 | MSK Zilina (2.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/22/154:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Skalica | 2:3 | FC ViOn (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Michalovce | 0:3 | Dunajska Streda (4.) | ||||
(8.) Podbrezova | 1:2 | Spartak Myjava (3.) | ||||
Sun 8/23/154:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) AS Trencin | 1:1 | Ruzomberok (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) MSK Zilina | 4:1 | FK Senica (7.) | ||||
Tue 8/25/157:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Slo. Bratislava | 2:0 | Spartak Trnava (9.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/29/157:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dunajska Streda | 5:1 | Podbrezova (10.) | ||||
(5.) Spartak Myjava | 0:0 | FC ViOn (11.) | ||||
(4.) Slo. Bratislava | 4:1 | Skalica (7.) | ||||
(8.) FK Senica | 1:4 | AS Trencin (1.) | ||||
(9.) Ruzomberok | 2:2 | Michalovce (12.) | ||||
Sun 8/30/158:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Spartak Trnava | 2:0 | MSK Zilina (2.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/12/153:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Skalica | 0:0 | Spartak Myjava (5.) | ||||
6:20 PM | ||||||
(2.) MSK Zilina | 3:0 | Slo. Bratislava (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Michalovce | 1:3 | FK Senica (6.) | ||||
(11.) Podbrezova | 0:1 | Ruzomberok (7.) | ||||
Sun 9/13/154:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) AS Trencin | 5:3 | Spartak Trnava (9.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC ViOn | 2:1 | Dunajska Streda (3.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/19/156:20 PM | ||||||
(9.) Spartak Trnava | 0:1 | Michalovce (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dunajska Streda | 0:1 | Spartak Myjava (3.) | ||||
(7.) Ruzomberok | 5:2 | FC ViOn (10.) | ||||
(6.) FK Senica | 3:1 | Podbrezova (12.) | ||||
(2.) MSK Zilina | 2:2 | Skalica (8.) | ||||
Sun 9/20/152:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Slo. Bratislava | 0:0 | AS Trencin (1.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/22/153:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Skalica | 2:2 | Dunajska Streda (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Spartak Myjava | 2:1 | Ruzomberok (7.) | ||||
(12.) Podbrezova | 0:2 | Spartak Trnava (8.) | ||||
(9.) FC ViOn | 3:0 | FK Senica (6.) | ||||
Wed 9/23/156:20 PM | ||||||
(1.) AS Trencin | 1:4 | MSK Zilina (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Michalovce | 1:2 | Slo. Bratislava (4.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/25/158:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Spartak Trnava | 2:1 | FC ViOn (9.) | ||||
Sat 9/26/156:20 PM | ||||||
(8.) FK Senica | 0:1 | Spartak Myjava (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Ruzomberok | 1:0 | Dunajska Streda (5.) | ||||
(1.) AS Trencin | 3:0 | Skalica (10.) | ||||
Sun 9/27/152:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) MSK Zilina | 2:0 | Michalovce (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Slo. Bratislava | 3:1 | Podbrezova (12.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/2/156:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Slo. Bratislava | 2:0 | FC ViOn (9.) | ||||
Sat 10/3/152:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Skalica | 0:1 | Ruzomberok (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Spartak Trnava | 2:1 | Spartak Myjava (4.) | ||||
(2.) MSK Zilina | 1:3 | Podbrezova (11.) | ||||
6:20 PM | ||||||
(1.) AS Trencin | 2:0 | Michalovce (12.) | ||||
Sun 10/4/152:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FK Senica | 2:3 | Dunajska Streda (5.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/16/156:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC ViOn | 4:0 | MSK Zilina (3.) | ||||
Sat 10/17/155:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Ruzomberok | 0:1 | FK Senica (8.) | ||||
(5.) Spartak Trnava | 2:0 | Dunajska Streda (6.) | ||||
(1.) AS Trencin | 2:1 | Podbrezova (12.) | ||||
6:20 PM | ||||||
(4.) Spartak Myjava | 0:2 | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/18/152:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Michalovce | 3:1 | Skalica (10.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/23/156:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Spartak Trnava | 2:1 | Ruzomberok (8.) | ||||
Sat 10/24/155:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) AS Trencin | 4:1 | FC ViOn (9.) | ||||
(10.) Michalovce | 2:0 | Podbrezova (12.) | ||||
6:20 PM | ||||||
(2.) Slo. Bratislava | 1:0 | Dunajska Streda (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/25/152:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) MSK Zilina | 3:0 | Spartak Myjava (5.) | ||||
(11.) Skalica | 0:3 | FK Senica (7.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/31/155:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Spartak Trnava | 0:1 | FK Senica (7.) | ||||
(11.) Podbrezova | 3:0 | Skalica (12.) | ||||
(9.) FC ViOn | 1:1 | Michalovce (10.) | ||||
6:20 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dunajska Streda | 1:0 | MSK Zilina (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) AS Trencin | 4:1 | Spartak Myjava (5.) | ||||
Sun 11/1/152:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ruzomberok | 1:1 | Slo. Bratislava (2.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/6/156:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Spartak Trnava | 2:1 | Skalica (12.) | ||||
Sat 11/7/155:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Slo. Bratislava | 2:1 | FK Senica (7.) | ||||
(10.) Michalovce | 1:2 | Spartak Myjava (5.) | ||||
(11.) Podbrezova | 2:2 | FC ViOn (9.) | ||||
6:20 PM | ||||||
(3.) MSK Zilina | 2:0 | Ruzomberok (8.) | ||||
Sun 11/8/154:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) AS Trencin | 4:1 | Dunajska Streda (6.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/20/156:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dunajska Streda | 3:1 | Michalovce (10.) | ||||
Sat 11/21/154:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Ruzomberok | 0:3 | AS Trencin (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FK Senica | 2:0 | MSK Zilina (3.) | ||||
(4.) Spartak Myjava | 2:1 | Podbrezova (11.) | ||||
(8.) FC ViOn | 3:1 | Skalica (12.) | ||||
Sun 11/22/152:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Spartak Trnava | 0:0 | Slo. Bratislava (2.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/27/156:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Podbrezova | 0:0 | Dunajska Streda (6.) | ||||
Sat 11/28/151:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Skalica | 0:2 | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC ViOn | 1:3 | Spartak Myjava (4.) | ||||
(10.) Michalovce | 1:3 | Ruzomberok (8.) | ||||
6:20 PM | ||||||
(3.) MSK Zilina | 2:0 | Spartak Trnava (5.) | ||||
Sun 11/29/152:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) AS Trencin | 2:0 | FK Senica (7.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/4/156:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Spartak Myjava | 3:0 | Skalica (12.) | ||||
Sat 12/5/155:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FK Senica | 1:1 | Michalovce (10.) | ||||
(8.) Ruzomberok | 3:2 | Podbrezova (11.) | ||||
(5.) Dunajska Streda | 2:0 | FC ViOn (9.) | ||||
6:20 PM | ||||||
(6.) Spartak Trnava | 1:1 | AS Trencin (1.) | ||||
Sun 12/6/152:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Slo. Bratislava | 2:1 | MSK Zilina (4.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/26/166:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Skalica | 1:0 | MSK Zilina (4.) | ||||
Sat 2/27/163:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) AS Trencin | 0:2 | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC ViOn | 0:2 | Ruzomberok (7.) | ||||
(10.) Podbrezova | 1:0 | FK Senica (8.) | ||||
(11.) Michalovce | 0:1 | Spartak Trnava (5.) | ||||
Sun 2/28/162:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dunajska Streda | 1:1 | Spartak Myjava (3.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 3/1/165:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FK Senica | 1:1 | FC ViOn (9.) | ||||
Wed 3/2/165:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Ruzomberok | 1:0 | Spartak Myjava (3.) | ||||
(5.) Dunajska Streda | 1:0 | Skalica (12.) | ||||
6:20 PM | ||||||
(6.) Spartak Trnava | 0:0 | Podbrezova (10.) | ||||
Tue 3/8/165:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) MSK Zilina | 2:3 | AS Trencin (1.) | ||||
Wed 3/9/164:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Slo. Bratislava | 1:0 | Michalovce (11.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/4/166:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) MSK Zilina | 2:3 | Michalovce (10.) | ||||
Sat 3/5/165:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Podbrezova | 0:1 | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | ||||
(12.) Skalica | 1:2 | AS Trencin (1.) | ||||
6:20 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dunajska Streda | 1:1 | Ruzomberok (7.) | ||||
Sun 3/6/165:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC ViOn | 2:2 | Spartak Trnava (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Spartak Myjava | 0:0 | FK Senica (8.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/11/166:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dunajska Streda | 3:1 | FK Senica (8.) | ||||
Sat 3/12/162:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Ruzomberok | 3:1 | Skalica (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC ViOn | 0:0 | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | ||||
(10.) Podbrezova | 2:0 | MSK Zilina (6.) | ||||
6:20 PM | ||||||
(3.) Spartak Myjava | 1:0 | Spartak Trnava (7.) | ||||
Sun 3/13/162:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Michalovce | 1:3 | AS Trencin (1.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/18/166:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) MSK Zilina | 6:0 | FC ViOn (9.) | ||||
Sat 3/19/165:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) AS Trencin | 2:0 | Podbrezova (10.) | ||||
(8.) FK Senica | 0:1 | Ruzomberok (4.) | ||||
6:20 PM | ||||||
(7.) Spartak Trnava | 1:0 | Dunajska Streda (6.) | ||||
Sun 3/20/162:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Slo. Bratislava | 0:1 | Spartak Myjava (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Skalica | 0:0 | Michalovce (11.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/1/166:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Ruzomberok | 3:1 | Spartak Trnava (7.) | ||||
Sat 4/2/165:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Spartak Myjava | 0:0 | MSK Zilina (5.) | ||||
(8.) FK Senica | 2:2 | Skalica (12.) | ||||
(9.) Podbrezova | 2:0 | Michalovce (11.) | ||||
6:20 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dunajska Streda | 0:2 | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | ||||
Sun 4/3/162:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC ViOn | 0:2 | AS Trencin (1.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/8/166:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) MSK Zilina | 4:1 | Dunajska Streda (7.) | ||||
Sat 4/9/165:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Spartak Trnava | 2:0 | FK Senica (8.) | ||||
(12.) Skalica | 2:1 | Podbrezova (9.) | ||||
(11.) Michalovce | 1:1 | FC ViOn (10.) | ||||
6:20 PM | ||||||
(2.) Slo. Bratislava | 3:1 | Ruzomberok (5.) | ||||
Sun 4/10/165:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) AS Trencin | 3:1 | Spartak Myjava (3.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/15/168:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC ViOn | 0:0 | Podbrezova (9.) | ||||
Sat 4/16/166:20 PM | ||||||
(7.) Dunajska Streda | 1:0 | AS Trencin (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Ruzomberok | 0:2 | MSK Zilina (4.) | ||||
(5.) Spartak Trnava | 5:1 | Skalica (12.) | ||||
(3.) Spartak Myjava | 3:0 | Michalovce (11.) | ||||
Sun 4/17/165:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FK Senica | 1:3 | Slo. Bratislava (2.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/19/165:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) AS Trencin | 1:0 | Ruzomberok (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Podbrezova | 2:0 | Spartak Myjava (3.) | ||||
(12.) Skalica | 1:0 | FC ViOn (10.) | ||||
(11.) Michalovce | 1:1 | Dunajska Streda (6.) | ||||
Wed 4/20/165:55 PM | ||||||
(2.) Slo. Bratislava | 4:1 | Spartak Trnava (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) MSK Zilina | 0:0 | FK Senica (8.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/23/166:20 PM | ||||||
(8.) FK Senica | 0:2 | AS Trencin (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Spartak Myjava | 1:0 | FC ViOn (10.) | ||||
(6.) Dunajska Streda | 1:0 | Podbrezova (9.) | ||||
(7.) Ruzomberok | 0:0 | Michalovce (11.) | ||||
Sun 4/24/165:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Spartak Trnava | 3:0 | MSK Zilina (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Slo. Bratislava | 2:0 | Skalica (12.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/30/167:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Michalovce | 2:1 | FK Senica (9.) | ||||
(8.) Podbrezova | 3:1 | Ruzomberok (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC ViOn | 1:0 | Dunajska Streda (6.) | ||||
Sun 5/1/164:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Skalica | 1:2 | Spartak Myjava (3.) | ||||
Mon 5/2/167:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) AS Trencin | 1:3 | Spartak Trnava (4.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) MSK Zilina | 0:0 | Slo. Bratislava (2.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/6/168:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) MSK Zilina | 1:0 | Skalica (12.) | ||||
Sat 5/7/166:20 PM | ||||||
(3.) Spartak Myjava | 3:0 | Dunajska Streda (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Ruzomberok | 1:1 | FC ViOn (10.) | ||||
(4.) Spartak Trnava | 3:0 | Michalovce (11.) | ||||
(9.) FK Senica | 0:1 | Podbrezova (8.) | ||||
Sun 5/8/165:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Slo. Bratislava | 0:4 | AS Trencin (1.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/13/168:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC ViOn | 2:0 | FK Senica (10.) | ||||
(8.) Podbrezova | 3:0 | Spartak Trnava (4.) | ||||
(11.) Michalovce | 1:1 | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | ||||
(1.) AS Trencin | 5:2 | MSK Zilina (5.) | ||||
(12.) Skalica | 2:1 | Dunajska Streda (6.) | ||||
(3.) Spartak Myjava | 1:0 | Ruzomberok (7.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/20/168:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Michalovce | 3:0 | MSK Zilina (5.) | ||||
(1.) AS Trencin | 2:1 | Skalica (12.) | ||||
(4.) Spartak Trnava | 3:2 | FC ViOn (9.) | ||||
(2.) Slo. Bratislava | 2:2 | Podbrezova (8.) | ||||
(10.) FK Senica | 1:1 | Spartak Myjava (3.) | ||||
(6.) Ruzomberok | 3:0 | Dunajska Streda (7.) |