First Round
|
7/30/03 |
A |
|
|
FC Bornholm |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
7/28/04 |
A |
|
|
BK Frem |
1:7 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/11/04 |
A |
|
|
FC Bornholm |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
Third Round
|
9/8/04 |
H |
|
|
Köge BK |
2:4 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
7/27/05 |
A |
|
|
Vanlöse IF |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/9/05 |
A |
|
|
Taastrup FC |
2:6 |
Information not yet available |
Third Round
|
8/24/05 |
A |
|
|
Holbaek B&I |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
Fourth Round
|
9/14/05 |
A |
|
|
Döllefjelde-M. |
2:5 |
Information not yet available |
Round of 16
|
10/19/05 |
H |
|
|
Esbjerg fB |
4:5 |
Not in squad |
|
Second Round
|
8/23/06 |
A |
|
|
Saksköbing |
0:8 |
Information not yet available |
Third Round
|
9/20/06 |
A |
|
|
Sorö Freja |
0:8 |
Information not yet available |
Round of 16
|
11/8/06 |
H |
|
|
Kolding FC |
5:1 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals
|
4/12/07 |
H |
|
|
AC Horsens |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
Semi-Finals 1st Leg
|
4/25/07 |
H |
|
|
FC Copenhagen |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg
|
5/2/07 |
A |
|
|
FC Copenhagen |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
8/8/07 |
A |
|
|
Herstedoster IC |
2:5 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/29/07 |
H |
|
|
Herfölge BK |
1:4 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
8/13/08 |
A |
|
(17.) |
|
Skovlunde IF (88.) |
1:4 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/23/08 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Alleröd FK (44.) |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
Third Round
|
9/28/08 |
H |
|
(18.) |
|
Odense BK (34.) |
1:3 |
CB |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
|
First Round
|
8/8/09 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
NB Bornholm (98.) |
0:3 |
|
1 |
|
✔ |
|
|
70' |
Second Round
|
8/26/09 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
BK Skjold (42.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
Third Round
|
9/23/09 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
FC Copenhagen (38.) |
1:2 |
CB |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
|
First Round
|
8/10/10 |
H |
|
(35.) |
|
Akademisk BK (62.) |
4:3 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/25/10 |
H |
|
(44.) |
|
Vestsjaelland (2.) |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
8/10/11 |
A |
|
(21.) |
|
BK Skjold (88.) |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/31/11 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Kastrup BK (44.) |
1:4 |
Information not yet available |
Third Round
|
9/21/11 |
H |
|
(22.) |
|
Bröndby IF (31.) |
0:4 |
CB |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
|
Second Round
|
8/29/12 |
H |
|
(35.) |
|
Vestsjaelland (18.) |
11:12 on pens |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
8/13/14 |
A |
|
|
Herlev IF |
5:4 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
8/11/15 |
A |
|
|
Frederikssund |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
8/10/16 |
H |
|
|
Akademisk BK |
1:2 |
Not in squad |
|
First Round
|
8/8/17 |
H |
|
(64.) |
|
Vanlöse IF (35.) |
2:3 |
Not in squad |
|
First Round
|
9/2/20 |
A |
|
|
BK Rödovre |
2:4 |
CB |
|
|
|
|
|
64' |
Second Round
|
10/8/20 |
H |
|
|
Nordsjaelland |
1:5 |
CB |
|
|
|
|
|
29' |