MONACObet liga
Slovakia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 370
- Foreigners: 92 Players 24.9%
- ø-Market value: €78k
- ø-Age: 23.9
Matchday 24 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Kosice | 0:0 | KFC (5.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
650 sold out · Patrik Hrcka |
(8.) Dukla | 4:1 | Slavoj (14.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.057 · Marek Mastis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
57' | ||||
59' | 2:1 | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
71' | 4:1 | |||
(2.) Poprad | 3:2 | Samori (9.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.260 · Richard Sedlar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 82' | |||
88' | 3:2 | |||
(3.) Skalic | 2:0 | Inter (15.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
612 · Igor Kozak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) Presov | 0:1 | POH (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
477 · Jozef Pavlik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
(7.) FK Dub | 3:2 | Lipt. (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
510 · Marian Ruc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 62' | |||
78' | 3:2 | |||
83' | ||||
(16.) Lipany | 0:2 | Zilina (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
550 · Gabriel Michlian | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 90+3' | |||
(6.) FC Pet | 0:1 | SK Par (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
1.150 · Patrik Papuca | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
Table MONACObet liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pohronie | 24 | 13 | 49 | |
2 | FK Poprad | 24 | 13 | 45 | |
3 | Skalica | 24 | 14 | 43 | |
4 | Lipt. Mikulas | 24 | 10 | 40 | |
5 | Komarno | 24 | 9 | 36 | |
6 | Dubnica | 24 | 12 | 36 | |
7 | FC Petrzalka | 24 | 0 | 34 | |
8 | Banska Bystrica | 24 | 6 | 33 | |
9 | MSK Zilina B | 24 | -8 | 31 | |
10 | Bardejov | 24 | -5 | 30 | |
11 | STK Samorin | 24 | 1 | 30 | |
12 | Lok. Kosice | 24 | -7 | 28 | |
13 | Tatran Presov | 24 | -1 | 26 | |
14 | Slavoj Trebisov | 24 | -16 | 26 | |
15 | Inter Bratislava | 24 | -12 | 24 | |
16 | Odeva Lipany | 24 | -29 | 21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...