#20 Michal Hubinek
C. Budejovice
Fortuna Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Aug 18, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2026
Fortuna Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Aug 18, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2026
www.dynamocb.cz
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 10, 1994 (29)
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
- Former International: Czechia U21
- Caps/Goals: 10 / 0
Stats of Michal Hubinek
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 18 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 830' | ||
Fortuna Liga | 12 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 508' | ||
MOL Cup | 3 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 255' | ||
Fortuna Liga Relegation Gr. | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 22' | ||
CFL | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 45' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 8/20/23 | H | (15.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/23 | A | (16.) | Banik Ostrava (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/23 | H | (13.) | Jablonec (15.) | 2:1 | DM | 5' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | A | (13.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 2:1 | DM | 39' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | H | (13.) | Mlada Boleslav (7.) | 1:2 | DM | 1' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | A | (15.) | Zlin (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | H | (12.) | Karvina (15.) | 1:0 | DM | 1' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/22/23 | A | (14.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 4:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/23 | H | (15.) | Pardubice (13.) | 0:1 | DM | 29' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/5/23 | A | (15.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/11/23 | H | (16.) | Teplice (9.) | 0:1 | DM | 42' | 88' | |||||||||
16 | 11/25/23 | A | (16.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/10/23 | A | (16.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 5:0 | DM | 65' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/13/23 | H | (16.) | Hradec Kralove (11.) | 0:2 | DM | 79' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/16/23 | A | (16.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/10/24 | H | (16.) | Banik Ostrava (8.) | 3:0 | Back problems | |||||||||||
21 | 2/17/24 | A | (16.) | Jablonec (11.) | 5:2 | Back problems | |||||||||||
22 | 2/25/24 | H | (15.) | Sigma Olomouc (8.) | 2:1 | Back problems | |||||||||||
23 | 3/2/24 | A | (15.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 3:1 | Back problems | |||||||||||
24 | 3/10/24 | H | (15.) | Zlin (14.) | 2:2 | Back problems | |||||||||||
25 | 3/16/24 | A | (16.) | Karvina (15.) | 2:1 | Back problems | |||||||||||
26 | 3/31/24 | H | (16.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/7/24 | A | (16.) | Pardubice (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/13/24 | H | (15.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 3:2 | 8' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/20/24 | A | (15.) | Teplice (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/28/24 | H | (16.) | Slovacko (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 6 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5/4/24 | H | (4.) | Bohemians 1905 (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 5/12/24 | A | (4.) | Pardubice (3.) | 3:2 | DM | 4' | ||||||||||
3 | 5/16/24 | A | (5.) | Zlin (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 5/19/24 | H | (5.) | Jablonec (2.) | 2:2 | DM | 18' | ||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 8/29/23 | A | Velke Hamry | 1:3 AET | DM | 120' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 10/10/23 | H | Chrudim | 2:0 | CM | 45' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/16/23 | H | Jablonec | 1:2 | DM | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 8/20/23 | A | Admira Prague | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/26/23 | H | Motorlet Prague | 6:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/2/23 | A | Kraluv Dvur | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/9/23 | H | Bohemians B | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/16/23 | A | Loko Vltavin | 2:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/23/23 | H | Pisek | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/1/23 | A | Povltavska FA | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/7/23 | H | Taborsko B | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/14/23 | A | FK Robstav | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | H | Domazlice | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/29/23 | A | Vikt. Plzen B | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/4/23 | H | Slavia Prague B | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 11/10/23 | A | Karlovy Vary | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 3/2/24 | H | Sokol Hostoun | 1:0 | Back problems | ||||||||||||
17 | 3/10/24 | A | Dukla Prague B | 0:1 | Back problems | ||||||||||||
18 | 3/16/24 | H | Admira Prague | 0:1 | Back problems | ||||||||||||
19 | 3/23/24 | A | Motorlet Prague | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 3/29/24 | H | Kraluv Dvur | 3:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
21 | 4/7/24 | A | Bohemians B | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/13/24 | H | Loko Vltavin | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/19/24 | A | Pisek | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/27/24 | H | Povltavska FA | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 5/5/24 | A | Taborsko B | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/11/24 | H | FK Robstav | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/18/24 | A | Domazlice | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 3 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/21/23 | A | (8.) | Arka Gdynia (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/23 | H | (14.) | Miedz Legnica (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/23 | A | (7.) | Chrobry Glogow (18.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | H | (11.) | Motor Lublin (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |