Matias Finnestrand
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 2, 1999 (24)
- Citizenship: Norway
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Matias Finnestrand
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 20 | - | 1 / - / - | 37 | 3 | 1.732' | ||||
2020 | PostNord-ligaen Avd. 1 | 8 | - | - / - / - | 11 | 3 | 720' | |||
2022 | PostNord-ligaen Avd. 1 | 6 | - | 1 / - / - | 17 | - | 540' | |||
2021 | PostNord-ligaen Avd. 1 | 6 | - | - / - / - | 9 | - | 472' | |||
2023 | PostNord-ligaen Avd. 1 | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/12/20 | H | (8.) | Fredrikstad (1.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/18/20 | A | (11.) | Kvik Halden (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/26/20 | H | (13.) | Tromsdalen (9.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 7/31/20 | A | (10.) | Fløya (14.) | 2:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/20 | H | (13.) | Alta (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/15/20 | A | (10.) | Moss (13.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/23/20 | H | (7.) | Eidsvold Turn (4.) | 6:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/29/20 | A | (10.) | Skeid (4.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/6/20 | A | (11.) | Vålerenga II (10.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/13/20 | H | (9.) | FK Senja (12.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/19/20 | A | (9.) | Brattvåg (6.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/26/20 | H | (9.) | Kjelsås (10.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/3/20 | A | (10.) | Hødd (2.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 7/28/21 | A | (14.) | Asker (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 8/3/21 | H | (14.) | Vålerenga II (8.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 8/15/21 | A | (14.) | FK Senja (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 8/18/21 | H | (14.) | Bærum (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 8/22/21 | A | (14.) | Alta (4.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 8/28/21 | H | (13.) | Asker (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 9/1/21 | A | (13.) | Hødd (2.) | 7:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 9/4/21 | H | (12.) | FK Senja (14.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 9/11/21 | A | (12.) | Bærum (11.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 9/18/21 | H | (12.) | Alta (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 9/27/21 | A | (13.) | Vålerenga II (9.) | 3:2 | 22' | |||||||||||
20 | 10/2/21 | H | (13.) | Kongsvinger (1.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 10/9/21 | A | (13.) | Kvik Halden (5.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 10/16/21 | H | (14.) | Brattvåg (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/23/21 | A | (14.) | Moss (9.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/31/21 | H | (13.) | Tromsdalen (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/6/21 | A | (12.) | Fløya (13.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 11/14/21 | H | (12.) | Eidsvold Turn (8.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/9/22 | H | (4.) | Sotra (5.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/18/22 | A | (12.) | Kvik Halden (5.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/24/22 | A | (13.) | Odd II (3.) | 5:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 5/1/22 | H | (13.) | Moss (1.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/7/22 | A | (13.) | Ørn Horten (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 5/14/22 | H | (12.) | Arendal (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/22/22 | A | (13.) | Strømmen (3.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/28/22 | H | (13.) | Fløy (4.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 6/6/22 | A | (13.) | Egersund (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 6/12/22 | H | (13.) | Jørpeland (10.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/18/22 | H | (13.) | Ullern (8.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/26/22 | A | (13.) | Vard (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 7/9/22 | A | (13.) | Arendal (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 7/16/22 | H | (13.) | Ørn Horten (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 8/13/22 | A | (13.) | Moss (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/20/22 | H | (13.) | Vard (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/27/22 | A | (13.) | Ullern (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 9/5/22 | H | (13.) | Odd II (10.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 9/11/22 | A | (13.) | Fløy (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 9/18/22 | H | (12.) | Strømmen (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 10/1/22 | H | (12.) | Egersund (4.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 10/8/22 | A | (12.) | Sotra (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 10/15/22 | H | (11.) | Kvik Halden (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/22/22 | A | (10.) | Jørpeland (13.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 4/10/23 | H | (8.) | Ørn Horten (13.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/22/23 | H | (6.) | Fløy (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 5/1/23 | A | (9.) | Aalesund II (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 5/7/23 | H | (10.) | Træff (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 5/10/23 | A | (4.) | Brattvåg (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/14/23 | H | (8.) | Vålerenga II (7.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/28/23 | A | (9.) | Kjelsås (3.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 6/4/23 | H | (7.) | Fram (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 6/11/23 | A | (5.) | Arendal (3.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 6/18/23 | H | (5.) | Egersund (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/24/23 | A | (4.) | Vard (7.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 7/1/23 | H | (4.) | Grorud (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 7/8/23 | A | (5.) | Lyn (2.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 7/15/23 | H | (4.) | Vard (7.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 8/13/23 | A | (4.) | Træff (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 8/21/23 | H | (3.) | Aalesund II (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 8/26/23 | A | (3.) | Grorud (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 9/2/23 | A | (3.) | Fram (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 9/17/23 | H | (4.) | Brattvåg (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/25/23 | A | (4.) | Vålerenga II (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/30/23 | H | (5.) | Kjelsås (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 10/8/23 | A | (5.) | Egersund (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/22/23 | H | (4.) | Arendal (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/28/23 | A | (4.) | Ørn Horten (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 11/4/23 | H | (4.) | Lyn (2.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 11/11/23 | A | (5.) | Fløy (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/6/24 | A | (9.) | Sotra (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/14/24 | H | (12.) | Eik Tønsberg (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/20/24 | A | (14.) | Brattvåg (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/28/24 | H | (13.) | Lysekloster IL (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/4/24 | A | (13.) | Vard (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/11/24 | H | (13.) | Fløy (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/20/24 | A | (13.) | Kvik Halden (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 67, Starting eleven: 19, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 47, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |