#2 Mateusz Bondarenko
Resovia Rzeszow
Fortuna 1 Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Fortuna 1 Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
www.cwks-resovia.pl
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 18, 1999 (24)
- Place of birth: Lubsko
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,91 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Former International: Poland U20
- Caps/Goals: 4 / 0
Stats of Mateusz Bondarenko
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 17/18
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 17/18: | 30 | 1 | - | 4 | - | - | 2.604' | ||
3 Liga - Group I | 18 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 1.524' | ||
CYL - East | 7 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 630' | ||
UEFA Youth League | 4 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 360' | ||
CYL - Final round | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 9/27/17 | A | Breidablik | 1:3 | CB | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 10/17/17 | H | Breidablik | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 10/31/17 | H | Ajax YL | 1:4 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 11/21/17 | A | Ajax YL | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 6/6/18 | A | Lech U19 | 1:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 6/10/18 | H | Lech U19 | 2:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/6/17 | A | (17.) | Lechia Tomaszow (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/17 | H | (6.) | Sokol Ostroda (18.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/17 | A | (4.) | Victoria Sulejowek (7.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/17 | H | (3.) | Swit N.D.M. (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/17 | A | (4.) | Warta Sieradz (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/17 | H | (7.) | Widzew Lodz (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/17 | A | (10.) | MKS Ełk (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/17 | A | (11.) | Aleksandrow L. (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/17 | H | (9.) | O. Zambrow (12.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/17 | A | (7.) | Huragan Morag (6.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/11/17 | H | (6.) | Ursus Warszawa (7.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/14/17 | A | (6.) | Drweca NML (4.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/21/17 | H | (7.) | Bielsk Podlaski (17.) | 1:1 | 69' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/17 | A | (9.) | GKS Wikielec (17.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/5/17 | H | (8.) | Pelikan Lowicz (10.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/12/17 | A | (8.) | Pol. Warsaw (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/19/17 | H | (8.) | LKS Lomza (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/18 | A | (9.) | Sokol Ostroda (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/18 | A | (7.) | Swit N.D.M. (12.) | 3:2 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/4/18 | H | (7.) | Victoria Sulejowek (8.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/18 | H | (6.) | Warta Sieradz (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/18 | A | (8.) | Widzew Lodz (1.) | 3:2 | 60' | |||||||||||
18 | 4/18/18 | H | (9.) | Lechia Tomaszow (3.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/18 | H | (5.) | MKS Ełk (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/18 | H | (7.) | Aleksandrow L. (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/2/18 | A | (9.) | O. Zambrow (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/18 | H | (11.) | Huragan Morag (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/18 | A | (11.) | Ursus Warszawa (9.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/18 | H | (11.) | Drweca NML (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/23/18 | A | (11.) | Bielsk Podlaski (17.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/26/18 | H | (13.) | GKS Wikielec (18.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 6/3/18 | A | (13.) | Pelikan Lowicz (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/9/18 | H | (15.) | Pol. Warsaw (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/16/18 | A | (15.) | LKS Lomza (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 27, Starting eleven: 17, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 9, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 8/13/17 | A | (9.) | Cracovia U19 (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/23/17 | H | (7.) | Motor U19 (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/17 | H | (3.) | Resovia U19 (7.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/6/17 | H | (7.) | Jagiellonia U19 (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/17 | A | (2.) | MKS Polonia U19 (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/17 | H | (2.) | Progres U19 (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/20/17 | A | (4.) | LKS U19 (11.) | 0:4 | 57' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/23/17 | A | (2.) | Stomil U19 (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/17 | H | (2.) | Wisla U19 (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/17 | A | (2.) | MOSP U19 (14.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/17 | A | (1.) | Rzeszow U19 (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/17 | H | (1.) | Znicz U19 (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/17 | H | (1.) | Wisla Plock U19 (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/8/17 | H | (1.) | UKS SMS U19 (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/17 | A | (1.) | Korona U19 (5.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/19/17 | A | (1.) | Motor U19 (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/25/17 | H | (1.) | Cracovia U19 (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/18 | A | (1.) | Jagiellonia U19 (2.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/17/18 | H | (1.) | LKS U19 (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/28/18 | H | (1.) | MKS Polonia U19 (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/18 | A | (1.) | Progres U19 (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/11/18 | A | (1.) | Resovia U19 (10.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/18 | H | (1.) | Stomil U19 (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/18 | A | (1.) | Wisla U19 (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/29/18 | H | (1.) | MOSP U19 (12.) | 8:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/5/18 | A | (1.) | UKS SMS U19 (7.) | 3:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/12/18 | H | (1.) | Rzeszow U19 (15.) | 5:1 | CB | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/20/18 | A | (1.) | Znicz U19 (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/26/18 | A | (1.) | Wisla Plock U19 (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/2/18 | H | (1.) | Korona U19 (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poland U20 | |||||
2 | Sep 5, 2019 | 4 | - | ||
Poland U18 | |||||
- | Sep 3, 2016 | 1 | - | ||
Poland U17 | |||||
- | - | 3 | - | ||
Poland U16 | |||||
- | - | 6 | 1 |