Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Segunda Federación - Grupo II
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Nov 25, 2023 | CD Brea (14.) | Real Sociedad C (7.) | 0:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Dec 17, 2023 | Utebo FC (2.) | AD San Juan (17.) | 3:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Mar 3, 2024 | UD Barbastro (8.) | Dep. Aragón (6.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Mar 17, 2024 | Real Sociedad C (8.) | Náxara CD (17.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Mar 31, 2024 | CD Izarra (14.) | Arenas Club (13.) | 2:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
34 | May 4, 2024 | Utebo FC (4.) | UD Logroñés (3.) | 0:3 | 1 | - | - | - |
Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sep 17, 2023 | CF La Nucía (10.) | Formentera (16.) | 0:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Nov 12, 2023 | Penya Deportiva (7.) | CE Andratx (8.) | 2:1 | 8 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
19 | Jan 20, 2024 | Penya Indep. (17.) | CE Andratx (9.) | 2:1 | 6 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
31 | Apr 14, 2024 | At. Saguntino (13.) | CF La Nucía (18.) | 0:0 | 3 | 1 | - | - |
Segunda Federación - Grupo IV
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Oct 21, 2023 | FC Cartagena B (18.) | CA Antoniano (7.) | 0:0 | 2 | - | 1 | - |
Segunda Federación - Grupo V
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Oct 8, 2023 | UD San Fernando (5.) | CD Ursaria (10.) | 0:1 | 11 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Jan 7, 2024 | CD Numancia (4.) | Cacereño (12.) | 5:1 | 5 | - | - | - |