Lukas Binting
- Date of birth/Age: May 7, 1994 (30)
- Place of birth: Berlin
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: N/A
- Position: Left-Back
Detailed stats of Lukas Binting
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 40 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 2.477' | ||||
14/15 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 5 | - | - | - / - / - | 162' | |||
15/16 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 4 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 230' | |||
16/17 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 14 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 1.010' | |||
17/18 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 7 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 315' | |||
18/19 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 109' | |||
18/19 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 8 | - | - | - / - / - | 651' | |||
19/20 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | - | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 9/14/14 | H | (14.) | H. Rostock II (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/21/14 | A | (16.) | Neubrandenburg (2.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/27/14 | H | (11.) | G. Schöneiche (16.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/5/14 | A | (11.) | FC Strausberg (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/19/14 | H | (10.) | BSV Hürtürkel (15.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/25/14 | A | (10.) | SV Waren 09 (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 11/2/14 | H | (10.) | Altlüdersdorf (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/9/14 | A | (11.) | Pom. Greifswald (13.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/22/14 | H | (12.) | FC Schönberg 95 (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/29/14 | A | (12.) | FSV Luckenwalde (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/7/14 | H | (12.) | U. Fürstenwalde (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 2/28/15 | A | (12.) | Optik Rathenow (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/8/15 | H | (13.) | Malchower SV (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/14/15 | A | (13.) | Brandenburg. SC (11.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/21/15 | H | (13.) | Lichtenberg 47 (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/28/15 | A | (13.) | H. Rostock II (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/15 | H | (12.) | Neubrandenburg (9.) | 5:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/11/15 | A | (11.) | G. Schöneiche (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/19/15 | H | (11.) | FC Strausberg (14.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/26/15 | A | (11.) | BSV Hürtürkel (16.) | 1:3 | 24' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/3/15 | H | (9.) | SV Waren 09 (10.) | 6:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/10/15 | A | (9.) | Altlüdersdorf (6.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/16/15 | H | (8.) | Pom. Greifswald (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/23/15 | A | (9.) | FC Schönberg 95 (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/7/15 | H | (9.) | FSV Luckenwalde (2.) | 1:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/14/15 | A | (9.) | U. Fürstenwalde (8.) | 1:5 | LB | 80' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/14/15 | A | (13.) | Victoria Seelow (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/23/15 | H | (7.) | Lichtenberg 47 (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/28/15 | H | (8.) | Neubrandenburg (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/12/15 | A | (6.) | CFC Hertha 06 (13.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/18/15 | H | (5.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/27/15 | A | (2.) | BSV Hürtürkel (16.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/2/15 | H | (2.) | G. Schöneiche (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/18/15 | A | (3.) | H. Rostock II (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/25/15 | H | (3.) | FC Strausberg (16.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/30/15 | A | (3.) | TeBe Berlin (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/6/15 | H | (3.) | Malchower SV (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/21/15 | A | (3.) | Anker Wismar (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/27/15 | H | (1.) | U. Fürstenwalde (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 12/5/15 | A | (1.) | Brandenburg. SC (13.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/12/15 | H | (1.) | Altlüdersdorf (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 2/19/16 | H | (3.) | Victoria Seelow (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 2/27/16 | A | (3.) | Lichtenberg 47 (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/5/16 | A | (2.) | Neubrandenburg (12.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/13/16 | H | (2.) | CFC Hertha 06 (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/19/16 | A | (2.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/3/16 | H | (2.) | BSV Hürtürkel (16.) | 9:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/16 | A | (1.) | G. Schöneiche (12.) | 0:2 | 5' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/17/16 | H | (2.) | H. Rostock II (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/16 | A | (3.) | FC Strausberg (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/16 | H | (3.) | TeBe Berlin (5.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/7/16 | A | (3.) | Malchower SV (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/16 | H | (3.) | Anker Wismar (6.) | 3:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/22/16 | A | (3.) | U. Fürstenwalde (2.) | 5:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 6/5/16 | H | (3.) | Brandenburg. SC (13.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/12/16 | A | (3.) | Altlüdersdorf (10.) | 4:3 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/5/16 | H | (7.) | FC Strausberg (8.) | 1:1 | CB | 71' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/13/16 | A | (10.) | FCM Schwerin (5.) | 4:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/26/16 | H | (6.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (16.) | 5:1 | CB | 76' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/10/16 | A | (7.) | GW Brieselang (13.) | 3:2 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/17/16 | A | (9.) | Lichtenberg 47 (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/25/16 | H | (10.) | Altlüdersdorf (11.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/1/16 | A | (8.) | Anker Wismar (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/16/16 | H | (7.) | CFC Hertha 06 (2.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/22/16 | A | (6.) | G. Schöneiche (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/30/16 | H | (8.) | Altglienicke (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/5/16 | A | (8.) | Optik Rathenow (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/20/16 | H | (7.) | Malchower SV (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/25/16 | A | (8.) | TeBe Berlin (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 12/4/16 | H | (6.) | Victoria Seelow (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/11/16 | A | (6.) | H. Rostock II (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/26/17 | H | (4.) | FCM Schwerin (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/5/17 | A | (4.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (16.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/12/17 | H | (4.) | GW Brieselang (13.) | 0:2 | CB | 11' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/19/17 | H | (4.) | Lichtenberg 47 (3.) | 1:6 | CB | 63' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/2/17 | A | (5.) | Altlüdersdorf (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/17 | H | (4.) | Anker Wismar (6.) | 4:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/12/17 | A | (4.) | CFC Hertha 06 (11.) | 1:3 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/21/17 | H | (4.) | G. Schöneiche (13.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/29/17 | A | (4.) | Altglienicke (1.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 5/3/17 | A | (4.) | FC Strausberg (14.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/7/17 | H | (5.) | Optik Rathenow (2.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/13/17 | A | (6.) | Malchower SV (8.) | 2:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/19/17 | H | (4.) | TeBe Berlin (5.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/28/17 | A | (5.) | Victoria Seelow (8.) | 0:0 | LB | 70' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/3/17 | H | (4.) | H. Rostock II (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/17 | A | (5.) | SC Staaken (12.) | 1:2 | LB | 82' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/20/17 | H | (4.) | Altlüdersdorf (14.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/26/17 | A | (3.) | Brandenburg. SC (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/10/17 | H | (6.) | Lichtenberg 47 (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/16/17 | A | (9.) | Optik Rathenow (2.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/23/17 | H | (6.) | Torgelower FC (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/30/17 | A | (5.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/15/17 | A | (4.) | FC Strausberg (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/22/17 | H | (4.) | FCM Schwerin (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/28/17 | A | (4.) | Malchower SV (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/17 | H | (5.) | Victoria Seelow (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/17 | A | (4.) | GW Brieselang (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/12/17 | H | (5.) | SC Staaken (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/19/17 | H | (5.) | H. Rostock II (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/24/17 | A | (5.) | TeBe Berlin (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/17 | A | (7.) | Anker Wismar (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/9/17 | H | (5.) | CFC Hertha 06 (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/18/18 | H | (3.) | Brandenburg. SC (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/24/18 | A | (5.) | Lichtenberg 47 (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/4/18 | H | (4.) | Optik Rathenow (1.) | 2:0 | LB | 90 + 1' | 3' | |||||||||
23 | 3/10/18 | A | (4.) | Torgelower FC (11.) | 0:2 | LB | 4' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/17/18 | H | (3.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/25/18 | A | (4.) | Altlüdersdorf (11.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/8/18 | H | (4.) | FC Strausberg (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/14/18 | A | (4.) | FCM Schwerin (13.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/22/18 | H | (4.) | Malchower SV (11.) | 3:5 | LB | 28' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/29/18 | A | (4.) | Victoria Seelow (15.) | 3:1 | LB | 18' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/6/18 | H | (4.) | GW Brieselang (17.) | 6:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/12/18 | A | (4.) | H. Rostock II (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/18/18 | H | (4.) | TeBe Berlin (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/27/18 | H | (4.) | Anker Wismar (7.) | 4:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/3/18 | A | (4.) | CFC Hertha 06 (13.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/4/18 | H | (8.) | H. Rostock II (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/18 | A | (5.) | Brandenburg. SC (15.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/26/18 | A | (4.) | Greifswalder FC (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/15/18 | A | (4.) | Lichtenberg 47 (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/23/18 | H | (5.) | Anker Wismar (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/29/18 | A | (4.) | Malchower SV (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/3/18 | H | (5.) | BW Berlin (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/7/18 | A | (4.) | SC Staaken (9.) | 2:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 10/14/18 | H | (3.) | Altlüdersdorf (12.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/21/18 | H | (4.) | Lok Stendal (15.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/26/18 | A | (5.) | TeBe Berlin (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/4/18 | H | (4.) | FC Strausberg (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/11/18 | A | (3.) | CFC Hertha 06 (7.) | 0:2 | LB | 19' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/25/18 | H | (3.) | Torgelower FC (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/2/18 | A | (3.) | TSG Neustrelitz (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/8/18 | A | (4.) | H. Rostock II (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 2/17/19 | A | (12.) | Lok Stendal (13.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/24/19 | H | (12.) | TeBe Berlin (2.) | 0:0 | CB | 86' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/3/19 | H | (14.) | FC Strausberg (7.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/10/19 | H | (12.) | CFC Hertha 06 (6.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/17/19 | A | (13.) | Torgelower FC (10.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/31/19 | H | (12.) | TSG Neustrelitz (6.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | A | (12.) | H. Rostock II (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/14/19 | H | (12.) | Brandenburg. SC (15.) | 3:0 | LB | 25' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/18/19 | A | (12.) | H. Zehlendorf (4.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/19 | H | (13.) | Altlüdersdorf (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/4/19 | A | (15.) | Lichtenberg 47 (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/10/19 | H | (13.) | Anker Wismar (11.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/18/19 | A | (11.) | Malchower SV (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/2/19 | H | (11.) | BW Berlin (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/8/19 | A | (8.) | Greifswalder FC (3.) | 3:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/19 | H | (13.) | TSG Neustrelitz (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/18/19 | A | (7.) | CFC Hertha 06 (16.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/24/19 | H | (4.) | Victoria Seelow (13.) | 9:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/30/19 | A | (7.) | TeBe Berlin (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/15/19 | H | (9.) | H. Zehlendorf (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/22/19 | A | (11.) | Greifswalder FC (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/29/19 | H | (12.) | MSV Pampow (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/16/19 | H | (12.) | Tasmania Berlin (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/20/19 | H | (8.) | FC Strausberg (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/27/19 | A | (9.) | H. Rostock II (4.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/2/19 | A | (10.) | Torgelower FC (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/9/19 | H | (9.) | Brandenburg. SC (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/23/19 | A | (9.) | BW Berlin (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/30/19 | H | (8.) | Lok Stendal (14.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/7/19 | A | (7.) | Ludwigsfelde (10.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/15/19 | A | (7.) | TSG Neustrelitz (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 2/22/20 | H | (7.) | CFC Hertha 06 (14.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/1/20 | A | (7.) | Victoria Seelow (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/8/20 | H | (7.) | TeBe Berlin (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 86, Starting eleven: 28, Substituted in: 12, On the bench: 46, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |