#32 Luca Bendel
FC Eilenburg
Regionalliga Northeast League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jan 11, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Regionalliga Northeast League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jan 11, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
IMAGO
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 13, 2003 (20)
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,82 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Stats of Luca Bendel
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 9 | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | 810' | ||
Regionalliga Northeast | 9 | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | 810' | ||
3. Liga | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
DFB-Pokal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Sachsen-Anhalt-Pokal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/4/23 | H | (4.) | RW Essen (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/19/23 | A | (11.) | FC Ingolstadt (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/22/23 | H | (13.) | MSV Duisburg (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/23 | A | (17.) | W. Mannheim (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/3/23 | H | (11.) | SV Sandhausen (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/17/23 | A | (14.) | Erzgebirge Aue (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/23/23 | H | (18.) | 1860 Munich (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/30/23 | A | (17.) | VfB Lübeck (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/4/23 | A | (17.) | Dynamo Dresden (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/23 | H | (19.) | Pr. Münster (7.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | H | (18.) | J. Regensburg (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/23 | A | (16.) | SSV Ulm 1846 (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/23 | H | (16.) | Viktoria Köln (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/23 | A | (16.) | SC Verl (4.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/23 | H | (16.) | Saarbrücken (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 11/28/23 | A | (17.) | SC Freiburg II (20.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/8/23 | H | (16.) | Arm. Bielefeld (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/16/23 | A | (16.) | B. Dortmund II (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 12/19/23 | A | (17.) | RW Essen (4.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 8/12/23 | H | Greuther Fürth | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 9/10/23 | A | Sangerhausen | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 10/31/23 | A | MSV Börde | 0:6 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/17/23 | A | Sandersdorf | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 1/27/24 | A | (16.) | Babelsberg 03 (3.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 1/31/24 | A | (15.) | Chemnitzer FC (13.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/3/24 | H | (16.) | Lok Leipzig (13.) | 2:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/11/24 | A | (16.) | BFC Dynamo (1.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/16/24 | H | (17.) | FSV Luckenwalde (9.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/23/24 | A | (16.) | Hertha BSC II (14.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/27/24 | H | (15.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (8.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/1/24 | H | (16.) | Viktoria Berlin (4.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/8/24 | A | (16.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (9.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/16/24 | H | (16.) | H. Rostock II (18.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/1/24 | A | (16.) | Energie Cottbus (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/6/24 | H | (16.) | Chemie Leipzig (8.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/12/24 | A | (16.) | Berliner AK (18.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/20/24 | H | (16.) | FSV Zwickau (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/26/24 | A | (15.) | Altglienicke (6.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/3/24 | H | (16.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/12/24 | H | (16.) | Chemnitzer FC (9.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 17, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |