Leonid Mironov
www.spartak.com
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 14, 1998 (25)
- Place of birth: Zhukovskiy, Moskau ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Leonid Mironov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 60 | 7 | - | 12 / 1 / - | 4.843' | ||||
17/18 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 24 | 5 | - | 5 / - / - | 1.949' | |||
16/17 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 23 | 1 | - | 4 / 1 / - | 1.803' | |||
15/16 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 10 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 898' | |||
18/19 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 193' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 3/5/16 | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/11/16 | H | (10.) | Amkar II (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/17/16 | A | (10.) | Anzhi II (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/1/16 | A | (9.) | Rostov II (2.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/9/16 | H | (9.) | Kuban II (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/15/16 | A | (7.) | Zenit II (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/22/16 | H | (7.) | Mordovia II (12.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/16 | A | (6.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 5/7/16 | H | (7.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 0:1 | 62' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/11/16 | A | (6.) | Ural II (14.) | 0:3 | 46' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/15/16 | H | (6.) | Terek II (11.) | 3:1 | 88' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/20/16 | A | (5.) | Ufa II (16.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/16 | H | (2.) | Arsenal Tula II (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/16 | H | (1.) | KS Samara II (16.) | 4:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/16 | A | (3.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/16 | H | (3.) | Krasnodar II (10.) | 2:0 | 66' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/27/16 | A | (4.) | Anzhi II (7.) | 2:1 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | H | (4.) | Loko Moscow II (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/16 | A | (4.) | Orenburg II (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | H | (2.) | Ufa II (15.) | 4:0 | 86' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | A | (4.) | Zenit II (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/16 | H | (4.) | Rostov II (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/16 | A | (4.) | Ural II (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/16 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/16 | A | (4.) | Tom Tomsk II (7.) | 0:0 | 86' | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/19/16 | H | (3.) | Amkar II (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/16 | A | (3.) | Terek II (2.) | 2:0 | 62' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/30/16 | A | (3.) | KS Samara II (12.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/4/16 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | 6:2 | 66' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/4/17 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar II (8.) | 2:2 | 2' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/11/17 | H | (2.) | Anzhi II (6.) | 9:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/17/17 | A | (2.) | Loko Moscow II (7.) | 1:2 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/2/17 | H | (2.) | Orenburg II (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/17 | A | (2.) | Ufa II (16.) | 1:6 | 75' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/15/17 | H | (2.) | Zenit II (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/17 | A | (2.) | Rostov II (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/17 | H | (2.) | Ural II (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/17 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/17 | H | (2.) | Tom Tomsk II (10.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/17 | A | (2.) | Amkar II (15.) | 0:4 | 1' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/16/17 | H | (1.) | Terek II (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/20/17 | A | (1.) | Arsenal Tula II (10.) | 0:2 | 89' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/17/17 | A | (16.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/17 | A | (14.) | Ufa II (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/30/17 | H | (15.) | Krasnodar II (5.) | 0:5 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/5/17 | A | (16.) | Zenit II (12.) | 2:1 | 86' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/17 | H | (13.) | Arsenal Tula II (14.) | 4:2 | 63' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/11/17 | A | (14.) | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/18/17 | H | (12.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 3:1 | 79' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/27/17 | A | (9.) | SKA II (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/8/17 | H | (9.) | Rubin Kazan II (1.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/16/17 | A | (9.) | FK Tosno II (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/22/17 | H | (8.) | Anzhi II (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/17 | H | (6.) | Ural II (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/12/17 | A | (6.) | Terek II (15.) | 1:4 | 2 | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/20/17 | H | (6.) | Amkar II (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/27/17 | A | (6.) | Rostov II (12.) | 1:1 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/5/17 | H | (6.) | Ufa II (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/17/17 | A | (6.) | Krasnodar II (1.) | 3:1 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/26/17 | H | (7.) | Zenit II (9.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/30/17 | A | (8.) | Arsenal Tula II (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 12/9/17 | H | (9.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/3/18 | A | (9.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/10/18 | H | (9.) | SKA II (14.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/17/18 | A | (6.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/30/18 | H | (5.) | FK Tosno II (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/7/18 | A | (5.) | Anzhi II (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/14/18 | A | (5.) | Ural II (16.) | 1:6 | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/22/18 | H | (5.) | Terek II (15.) | 4:0 | 1 | 40' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 4/28/18 | A | (5.) | Amkar II (13.) | 0:3 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/4/18 | H | (5.) | Rostov II (11.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/11/18 | H | (5.) | Dynamo M II (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/18 | H | (9.) | Anzhi II (10.) | 1:1 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/18/18 | A | (9.) | Krasnodar II (7.) | 1:1 | CB | 58' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/24/18 | H | (6.) | Dynamo M II (7.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 9/7/18 | H | (3.) | Orenburg II (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/18 | H | (9.) | Akhmat II (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | A | (5.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/18 | H | (3.) | Rostov II (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/18 | A | (3.) | Enisey II (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/15/18 | A | (12.) | Zenit II (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/18 | H | (2.) | Arsenal Tula II (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/18 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan II (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/18 | H | (2.) | Ural II (10.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/18 | A | (2.) | Ufa II (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/18 | H | (2.) | KS Samara II (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/18 | H | (2.) | Loko Moscow II (7.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/7/18 | A | (2.) | Anzhi II (15.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 2/26/19 | A | (6.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/3/19 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar II (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/9/19 | A | (5.) | Dynamo M II (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/16/19 | H | (4.) | Zenit II (7.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/29/19 | A | (3.) | Akhmat II (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/5/19 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/19 | A | (2.) | Rostov II (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/19/19 | H | (3.) | Enisey II (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/19 | A | (2.) | Arsenal Tula II (3.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/19 | H | (2.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/3/19 | A | (2.) | Ural II (14.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | H | (2.) | Ufa II (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/17/19 | A | (2.) | KS Samara II (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | A | (2.) | Orenburg II (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/12/19 | H | (13.) | FK Sochi II (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/19/19 | A | (8.) | Rostov II (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/26/19 | A | (11.) | FK Tambov II (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/2/19 | H | (13.) | Dynamo M II (12.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/10/19 | A | (13.) | Akhmat II (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/17/19 | H | (12.) | CSKA Moscow II (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/24/19 | A | (12.) | KS Samara II (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/31/19 | H | (13.) | Zenit II (1.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/19 | H | (13.) | Ural II (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/19/19 | A | (11.) | Ufa II (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/28/19 | H | (9.) | Orenburg II (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | A | (9.) | Krasnodar II (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/18/19 | H | (8.) | Rubin Kazan II (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | A | (8.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | H | (6.) | Arsenal Tula II (7.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/8/19 | H | (3.) | KS Samara II (2.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/23/19 | A | (3.) | Ural II (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/30/19 | A | (6.) | Zenit II (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/7/19 | H | (5.) | Rostov II (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/28/20 | A | (7.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/7/20 | H | (6.) | Krasnodar II (11.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/13/20 | A | (5.) | Orenburg II (15.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 9/11/20 | A | (8.) | Arsenal Tula II (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/16/20 | H | (4.) | Rostov II (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/23/20 | H | (5.) | FK Tambov II (7.) | 3:1 | Hamstring strain | |||||||||||
4 | 9/29/20 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar II (5.) | 1:1 | Hamstring strain | |||||||||||
5 | 10/3/20 | A | (4.) | Rotor Vg. II (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/16/20 | H | (3.) | Chertanovo II (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/23/20 | A | (6.) | Akhmat II (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/28/20 | H | (6.) | FK Sochi II (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 11/4/20 | H | (4.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/21/20 | A | (3.) | FK Tambov II (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/25/20 | H | (5.) | Krasnodar II (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 12/1/20 | A | (5.) | Chertanovo II (8.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 12/9/20 | A | (5.) | Rostov II (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 12/13/20 | H | (5.) | Arsenal Tula II (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 2/24/21 | A | (5.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/3/21 | H | (6.) | Rotor Vg. II (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/9/21 | H | (5.) | Akhmat II (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/17/21 | A | (4.) | FK Sochi II (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/3/21 | A | (4.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/7/21 | H | (4.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/14/21 | A | (4.) | Strogino II (10.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/22/21 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/28/21 | A | (4.) | Zenit II (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/5/21 | H | (4.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/12/21 | A | (4.) | Rubin Kazan II (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/19/21 | H | (4.) | Strogino II (9.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/23/21 | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/27/21 | H | (4.) | Zenit II (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/23/21 | A | Ural II | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 7/27/21 | A | Ufa II | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 7/30/21 | H | KS Samara II | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/6/21 | H | Strogino II | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 8/13/21 | A | Akron Konoplev | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 8/22/21 | A | Dynamo M II | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 8/27/21 | H | Nizhniy Novgorod | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/10/21 | A | CSKA Moscow II | 3:0 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
9 | 9/17/21 | H | Rubin Kazan II | 2:2 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
10 | 9/24/21 | A | Strogino II | 1:2 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/1/21 | H | Dynamo M II | 2:3 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/15/21 | A | Nizhniy Novgorod | 1:3 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/22/21 | H | Akron Konoplev | 4:1 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
14 | 10/29/21 | H | Ural II | 4:1 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
15 | 11/5/21 | A | Rubin Kazan II | 0:0 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
16 | 11/19/21 | A | KS Samara II | 0:3 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
17 | 11/26/21 | H | Ufa II | 2:0 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
18 | 12/3/21 | H | CSKA Moscow II | 0:1 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
19 | 3/11/22 | A | Loko Moscow II | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 3/15/22 | H | Zenit II | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 4/1/22 | A | Rostov II | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/8/22 | H | FK Sochi II | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/15/22 | A | Chertanovo II | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/22/22 | H | Loko Moscow II | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 4/29/22 | A | Zenit II | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/6/22 | H | Rostov II | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/13/22 | A | FK Sochi II | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/20/22 | H | Chertanovo II | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 7/15/22 | A | Nizhniy Novgorod | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 7/22/22 | A | Orenburg II | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 7/26/22 | H | Strogino II | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 7/29/22 | H | Master-Saturn | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 8/5/22 | H | Ural II | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 8/12/22 | A | Torpedo II | 2:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 8/19/22 | H | Zenit II | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 8/26/22 | H | KS Samara II | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 9/2/22 | A | CSKA Moscow II | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 64, Starting eleven: 57, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 13, Absence: 0 |