Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 380
- Foreigners: 86 Players 22.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 2 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) ASK Vo | 2:3 | SV Leb (6.) | ||
Fri
Aug 7, 2015
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Wilhelm Brunner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 81' | |||
2:3 | 82' | |||
(11.) FC Zel | 1:0 | KSV II (4.) | ||
Fri
Aug 7, 2015
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Dominik Salzger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) SKF | 2:1 | SV Ang (7.) | ||
Fri
Aug 7, 2015
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Can Cetin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) TUS He | 2:1 | SVF (5.) | ||
Fri
Aug 7, 2015
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Christian Waissenbacher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
81' | ||||
1:1 | 84' | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) SC Lie | 1:1 | FCG09 (8.) | ||
Fri
Aug 7, 2015
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Harald Ranz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
(15.) TuS Ba | 1:1 | USV Gn (13.) | ||
Fri
Aug 7, 2015
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Erwin Komornyik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) DSV | 1:1 | FCL (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 8, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Martin Höfler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) USV St | 4:2 | FC Kin (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 8, 2015
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Aldin Bektas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 64' | |||
3:2 | 75' | |||
82' | 4:2 | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heiligenkreuz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |
2 | Lebring | 2 | 4 | 5 | |
3 | Liezen | 2 | 5 | 4 | |
4 | Kindberg | 2 | 4 | 3 | |
5 | Kapfenberg II | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
6 | Frohnleiten | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Fürstenfeld | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | FC Zeltweg | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
9 | St. Anna/Aigen | 2 | -1 | 2 | |
10 | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
11 | Anger | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | DSV Leoben | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | ASK Voitsberg | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | Gnas | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | Bad Gleichenb. | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
16 | Lankowitz | 2 | -13 | -28 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...