Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 380
- Foreigners: 86 Players 22.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 5 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) SV Wil | 2:2 | SVP (1.) | ||
Fri
Aug 27, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Erwin Schieder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 78' | |||
(10.) TSV Pö | 2:3 | KSV II (5.) | ||
Fri
Aug 27, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Klaus Brunner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
74' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 86' | |||
(16.) SV Ang | 1:0 | SCK (4.) | ||
Fri
Aug 27, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Herbert Kokolj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) SVF | 3:0 | ASKK (9.) | ||
Fri
Aug 27, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Bernd Eigler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) SV Lei | 1:5 | SC Lie (6.) | ||
Fri
Aug 27, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Serdar Altun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 64' | |||
0:4 | 68' | |||
75' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 80' | |||
(14.) SKF | 2:0 | UFC Fe (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
670 · Alexander Harkam | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) FCG | 2:1 | FCG09 (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2010
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Alfred Kislick | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 71' | |||
(3.) ATV Ir | 1:3 | SVA Ki (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Rene Eisner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 39' | |||
1:3 | 64' | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pachern | 5 | 6 | 11 | |
2 | Kapfenberg II | 5 | 5 | 10 | |
3 | Liezen | 5 | 5 | 9 | |
4 | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 5 | 2 | 9 | |
5 | Gratkorn II | 5 | 1 | 9 | |
6 | ATV Irdning | 5 | 4 | 8 | |
7 | SC Kalsdorf | 5 | 3 | 8 | |
8 | Kindberg | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
9 | Wildon | 5 | -1 | 7 | |
10 | Fürstenfeld | 5 | 1 | 6 | |
11 | Frohnleiten | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
12 | ASK Köflach | 5 | -3 | 5 | |
13 | TSV Pöllau | 5 | -3 | 4 | |
14 | Flavia Solva | 5 | -7 | 4 | |
15 | Fehring | 5 | -8 | 4 | |
16 | Anger | 5 | -4 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...