Landesliga Holstein
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 467
- Foreigners: 27 Players 5.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 9 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) TSV Pa | 1:0 | SSC Ph (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Alexander Roppelt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) SG Neu | 0:9 | Büchen (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Marcel Görlitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
0:3 | 61' | |||
0:4 | 67' | |||
0:5 | 70' | |||
0:6 | 75' | |||
0:7 | 77' | |||
0:8 | 79' | |||
0:9 | 87' | |||
(9.) SVT Ne | 4:0 | TuS Ha (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Marc Neumann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
26' | 3:0 | |||
30' | 4:0 | |||
(2.) FC Dor | 1:3 | SV Grü (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Chris Olimsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 45+2' | |||
0:3 | 76' | |||
81' | 1:3 | |||
(7.) Lübeck | 0:1 | TSV Kl (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
40 · Jörn Göttsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+3' | |||
(11.) VfR | 4:3 | SVE Co (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
211 · Christopher Heyn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 63' | |||
2:3 | 68' | |||
70' | 3:3 | |||
79' | ||||
90+1' | 4:3 | |||
(3.) SV Eic | 1:2 | Heiken (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Alexander Hahn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
(10.) Breite | 2:1 | TSV Tr (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Tom-Lennart Maschmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
22' | ||||
1:1 | 80' | |||
90+2' | ||||
90+2' | 2:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Holstein 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Pansdorf | 9 | 22 | 25 | |
2 | GW Siebenbäumen | 9 | 9 | 16 | |
3 | TSV Klausdorf | 9 | 15 | 15 | |
4 | Heikendorfer SV | 9 | -1 | 15 | |
5 | FC Dornbreite | 9 | 21 | 13 | |
6 | SV Eichede II | 9 | 7 | 13 | |
7 | SVT Neumünster | 9 | 1 | 13 | |
8 | Breitenfelde | 9 | 11 | 12 | |
9 | VfR Neumünster | 9 | 3 | 12 | |
10 | Lübecker SC | 9 | 1 | 11 | |
11 | Büchen-Sieben. | 9 | 4 | 10 | |
12 | SVE Comet Kiel | 9 | -3 | 10 | |
13 | TSV Travemünde | 9 | 0 | 8 | |
14 | Phoenix Kisdorf | 9 | -8 | 8 | |
15 | TuS Hartenholm | 9 | -18 | 6 | |
16 | SG Neustrand | 9 | -64 | -6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...