Landesliga Braunschweig
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 497
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 11 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Gö 05 | 3:1 | SVG 07 (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2018
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Dominic Schleicher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
60' | 3:1 | |||
(13.) Lamme | 4:1 | SVL (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Carim Moussa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
63' | 3:1 | |||
87' | 4:1 | |||
(4.) SCG | 4:0 | SCW (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dr. Hilko Paulsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
90+2' | 4:0 | |||
(5.) Vahdet | 2:1 | TSV (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Nils Haak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
(1.) SSV | 0:2 | FTB (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Steffen Geismann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
(16.) FL | 1:0 | SVR (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander Rosenhagen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) SSV | 4:1 | LanSeu (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander Machui | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 66' | |||
70' | 3:1 | |||
88' | 4:1 | |||
(11.) SCH | 5:4 | LTSV (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lenard Stichnoth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 45' | |||
65' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 70' | |||
86' | 5:2 | |||
5:3 | 89' | |||
5:4 | 90+1' | |||
Table Landesliga Braunschweig 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FT Braunschweig | 11 | 14 | 24 | |
2 | SSV Vorsfelde | 10 | 11 | 21 | |
3 | SC Gitter | 10 | 6 | 21 | |
4 | TSC Vahdet | 11 | 8 | 20 | |
5 | SVG Göttingen | 10 | 12 | 18 | |
6 | SSV Kästorf | 9 | 12 | 18 | |
7 | SC Hainberg | 11 | -1 | 14 | |
8 | Landolfsh./Seu. | 11 | -2 | 14 | |
9 | Lehndorfer TSV | 10 | -3 | 14 | |
10 | SV Lengede | 11 | -6 | 13 | |
11 | TSV Hillerse | 9 | 2 | 12 | |
12 | TSV Lamme | 10 | 1 | 12 | |
13 | Göttingen 05 | 11 | -1 | 12 | |
14 | SCW Göttingen | 11 | -10 | 11 | |
15 | F. Lebenstedt | 11 | -15 | 10 | |
16 | Reislingen/N. | 10 | -10 | 8 | |
17 | Goslarer SC | 10 | -18 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...