Landesliga Braunschweig
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 497
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 9 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) BVG | 4:3 | Lupo 2 (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2016
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Alexander Lück | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 33' | |||
37' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 44' | |||
70' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 80' | |||
(7.) KSV | 3:0 | SV Grü (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2016
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Niklas Milczewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) GSC 08 | 0:0 | MTV (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2016
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Steffen Geismann |
(9.) Vahdet | 3:0 | FC Gro (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2016
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Nicolai Rühmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) BSC | 2:0 | TSV La (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2016
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Marcel Brandt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Ölper | 1:0 | TSV (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2016
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Dario Holland | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) SCG | 1:5 | Gö 05 (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2016
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Kevin Behrens | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
1:3 | 47' | |||
1:4 | 56' | |||
1:5 | 67' | |||
(6.) SVL | 2:7 | SCW (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2016
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Rene-Alexander Rose | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 62' | |||
2:2 | 65' | |||
2:3 | 66' | |||
2:4 | 73' | |||
2:5 | 83' | |||
2:6 | 86' | |||
2:7 | 87' | |||
Table Landesliga Braunschweig 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCW Göttingen | 8 | 13 | 19 | |
2 | SSV Vorsfelde | 8 | 13 | 17 | |
3 | Wolfenbüttel | 8 | 6 | 15 | |
4 | KSV Vahdet | 9 | 0 | 15 | |
5 | SC Gitter | 9 | 1 | 14 | |
6 | FC Grone | 8 | 2 | 13 | |
7 | TSC Vahdet | 9 | -4 | 13 | |
8 | SV Lengede | 9 | -6 | 13 | |
9 | BSV Ölper 2000 | 9 | -1 | 12 | |
10 | Goslarer SC | 9 | 3 | 10 | |
11 | Lupo-Martini II | 8 | 0 | 10 | |
12 | BV Germania | 9 | -13 | 10 | |
13 | Göttingen 05 | 8 | 2 | 9 | |
14 | BSC Acosta | 9 | 0 | 9 | |
15 | Landolfshausen | 8 | -4 | 9 | |
16 | TSV Hillerse | 8 | -1 | 7 | |
17 | SV Calberlah | 8 | -11 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...