LaLiga2
Spain
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 22 teams
- Players: 547
- Foreigners: 124 Players 22.7%
- ø-Market value: €941k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 34 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Elche | 1:0 | Girona (5.) | ||
Fri
Jun 19, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Álvaro Moreno Aragón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Depor | 3:3 | Rayo (8.) | ||
Sat
Jun 20, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Iñaki Bikandi Garrido | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
50' | 1:2 | |||
52' | 2:2 | |||
89' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Palmas | 1:0 | Lugo (19.) | ||
Sat
Jun 20, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Aitor Gorostegui Fernández Ortega | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | ||||
57' | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Zarag | 0:2 | UDA (3.) | ||
Sat
Jun 20, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Saúl Ais Reig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Málaga | 1:1 | Extrem (21.) | ||
Sat
Jun 20, 2020
- 9:45 PM
|
||||
Isidro Díaz de Mera Escuderos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(22.) Racing | 1:2 | CDT (14.) | ||
Sun
Jun 21, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Javier Iglesias Villanueva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
90+3' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) CDM | 1:2 | Ponfe (11.) | ||
Sun
Jun 21, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Gorka Sagués Oscoz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
75' | ||||
1:2 | 83' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Alba | 2:2 | Huesca (4.) | ||
Sun
Jun 21, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Daniel Ocón Arráiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 81' | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
90+7' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Cádiz | 1:1 | Alcor (10.) | ||
Sun
Jun 21, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Muñiz Ruiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Fuenla | 2:0 | Numanc (16.) | ||
Sun
Jun 21, 2020
- 9:45 PM
|
||||
Juan Luis Pulido Santana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Gijón | 0:1 | Oviedo (20.) | ||
Mon
Jun 22, 2020
- 9:45 PM
|
||||
Jorge Figueroa Vázquez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table LaLiga2 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cádiz CF | 34 | 13 | 61 | |
2 | Real Zaragoza | 34 | 13 | 58 | |
3 | UD Almería | 34 | 21 | 56 | |
4 | SD Huesca | 34 | 8 | 54 | |
5 | Elche CF | 34 | 8 | 50 | |
6 | Girona | 34 | 4 | 49 | |
7 | Rayo Vallecano | 34 | 8 | 48 | |
8 | CD Mirandés | 34 | 0 | 48 | |
9 | Ponferradina | 34 | 4 | 47 | |
10 | Sporting Gijón | 34 | 3 | 45 | |
11 | Alcorcón | 34 | 1 | 45 | |
12 | CF Fuenlabrada | 34 | 1 | 45 | |
13 | UD Las Palmas | 34 | -3 | 45 | |
14 | CD Tenerife | 34 | 0 | 43 | |
15 | Málaga CF | 34 | -2 | 40 | |
16 | Real Oviedo | 34 | -5 | 40 | |
17 | Albacete | 34 | -13 | 39 | |
18 | Dep. La Coruña | 34 | -18 | 38 | |
19 | CD Numancia | 34 | -4 | 38 | |
20 | CD Lugo | 34 | -14 | 37 | |
21 | Extremadura | 34 | -14 | 33 | |
22 | Racing | 34 | -11 | 29 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...