Kevin Defranceschi
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 20, 1991 (33)
- Citizenship: Austria
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Kevin Defranceschi
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 52 | - | 4 / - / 1 | 122 | 7 | 4.506' | ||||
21/22 | Regionalliga West | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
13/14 | Regionalliga West | 20 | - | 2 / - / - | 42 | 3 | 1.722' | |||
12/13 | Regionalliga West | 7 | - | - / - / - | 23 | - | 630' | |||
11/12 | Regionalliga West | 25 | - | 2 / - / 1 | 57 | 4 | 2.154' | |||
10/11 | Regionalliga West | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
09/10 | Regionalliga West | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
08/09 | Regionalliga West | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
06/07 | Regionalliga West | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 6/16/07 | H | (2.) | Grödig (6.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/07 | H | (8.) | FC Dornbirn (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/07 | A | (13.) | SC Bregenz (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/07 | H | (9.) | Hall (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/07 | A | (11.) | Feldkirch (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/07 | H | (12.) | USK Anif (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/07 | A | (11.) | Höchst (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/07 | H | (9.) | Axams-Götzens (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/07 | A | (11.) | Rankweil (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/07 | H | (10.) | Reichenau (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/22/07 | A | (8.) | WSG Wattens (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/07 | H | (4.) | Seekirchen (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/07 | H | (5.) | Grödig (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/13/07 | A | (10.) | FC Kufstein (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/07 | H | (8.) | Kundl (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/28/07 | A | (5.) | Innsbrucker AC (16.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/07 | A | (6.) | FC Dornbirn (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/10/07 | H | (6.) | SC Bregenz (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/22/08 | A | (7.) | Hall (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/29/08 | H | (6.) | Feldkirch (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/5/08 | A | (4.) | USK Anif (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/12/08 | H | (5.) | Höchst (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/19/08 | A | (8.) | Axams-Götzens (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/26/08 | H | (5.) | Rankweil (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/3/08 | A | (3.) | Reichenau (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/10/08 | H | (3.) | WSG Wattens (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/16/08 | A | (3.) | Seekirchen (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/21/08 | A | (3.) | Grödig (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/08 | H | (3.) | FC Kufstein (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/08 | A | (3.) | Kundl (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/7/08 | H | (3.) | Innsbrucker AC (16.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/25/08 | A | (10.) | FC Dornbirn (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/08 | H | (10.) | WSG Wattens (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/8/08 | A | (8.) | Seekirchen (14.) | 0:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/08 | A | (7.) | Axams-Götzens (8.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/08 | A | (7.) | Feldkirch (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/3/08 | H | (9.) | USK Anif (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/08 | H | (4.) | Rankweil (16.) | 10:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/08 | A | (4.) | Schwaz (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/08 | H | (3.) | Hohenems (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/27/08 | A | (1.) | Hall (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/4/08 | H | (1.) | Höchst (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/11/08 | A | (1.) | St. Johann (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/18/08 | H | (1.) | SC Bregenz (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/25/08 | A | (1.) | Reichenau (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/08 | H | (1.) | FC Kufstein (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/8/08 | H | (3.) | FC Dornbirn (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/21/09 | A | (5.) | WSG Wattens (3.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/28/09 | H | (6.) | Seekirchen (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 4/4/09 | A | (6.) | USK Anif (4.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/11/09 | H | (6.) | Axams-Götzens (12.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/18/09 | H | (5.) | Feldkirch (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/26/09 | A | (5.) | Rankweil (16.) | 0:8 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 5/2/09 | H | (4.) | Schwaz (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 5/9/09 | A | (4.) | Hohenems (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/16/09 | H | (3.) | Hall (15.) | 7:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/20/09 | A | (4.) | Höchst (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/23/09 | H | (4.) | St. Johann (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/30/09 | A | (4.) | SC Bregenz (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 6/6/09 | H | (4.) | Reichenau (9.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/13/09 | A | (4.) | FC Kufstein (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/25/09 | A | (12.) | Neumarkt (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/31/09 | A | (4.) | Seekirchen (13.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/09 | A | (9.) | USK Anif (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/09 | H | (8.) | Altach Juniors (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/25/09 | H | (6.) | WSG Wattens (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/09 | A | (8.) | St. Johann (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/5/09 | H | (8.) | Schwaz (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/09 | A | (10.) | FC Wacker II (8.) | 6:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/09 | H | (8.) | SC Bregenz (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/09 | A | (8.) | Axams-Götzens (15.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/09 | H | (10.) | Grödig (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/11/09 | A | (9.) | Hohenems (16.) | 1:10 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/24/09 | A | (6.) | FC Kufstein (4.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/09 | H | (7.) | Feldkirch (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/09 | H | (7.) | Reichenau (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/7/09 | H | (6.) | Neumarkt (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/14/09 | H | (7.) | Seekirchen (9.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/20/10 | A | (9.) | WSG Wattens (2.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/27/10 | H | (8.) | USK Anif (3.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/3/10 | A | (8.) | Altach Juniors (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/10/10 | H | (8.) | St. Johann (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/18/10 | A | (9.) | Schwaz (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/24/10 | H | (9.) | FC Wacker II (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 5/1/10 | A | (9.) | SC Bregenz (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/8/10 | H | (8.) | Axams-Götzens (15.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/10 | A | (8.) | Reichenau (11.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/15/10 | A | (8.) | Grödig (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/22/10 | H | (8.) | Hohenems (16.) | 9:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/29/10 | A | (8.) | Feldkirch (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/5/10 | H | (8.) | FC Kufstein (5.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/10 | H | (1.) | Seekirchen (16.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/10 | H | (7.) | Altach Juniors (2.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/10 | A | (11.) | RB Juniors (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/10 | H | (14.) | FC Kufstein (1.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 8/31/10 | H | (13.) | Union Innsbruck (8.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/10 | H | (13.) | SC Bregenz (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/10 | A | (10.) | Reichenau (15.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/15/10 | A | (12.) | St. Johann (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/10 | A | (11.) | FC Dornbirn (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/10 | A | (12.) | USK Anif (2.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/10 | H | (13.) | WSG Wattens (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/10 | A | (11.) | Neumarkt (10.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/10 | H | (10.) | Höchst (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/10 | A | (12.) | A. Salzburg (8.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/10 | A | (12.) | FC Wacker II (7.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/6/10 | A | (13.) | Seekirchen (15.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/14/10 | A | (12.) | Altach Juniors (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/19/11 | H | (13.) | RB Juniors (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/26/11 | A | (13.) | FC Kufstein (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/2/11 | H | (13.) | St. Johann (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/9/11 | A | (12.) | SC Bregenz (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/16/11 | H | (12.) | Reichenau (14.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/23/11 | H | (12.) | FC Dornbirn (3.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/11 | H | (12.) | USK Anif (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/3/11 | A | (10.) | Union Innsbruck (13.) | 2:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/7/11 | A | (13.) | WSG Wattens (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/14/11 | H | (12.) | Neumarkt (13.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/22/11 | A | (11.) | Höchst (16.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/28/11 | H | (10.) | A. Salzburg (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 6/4/11 | H | (10.) | FC Wacker II (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/11 | A | (14.) | Neumarkt (2.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/11 | H | (10.) | A. Salzburg (7.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/11 | A | (13.) | FC Wacker II (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/11 | A | (13.) | FC Dornbirn (2.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/20/11 | H | (14.) | RB Juniors (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/11 | A | (10.) | Hall (16.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/11 | H | (11.) | Union Innsbruck (13.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/11 | A | (12.) | St. Johann (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/11 | H | (13.) | Seekirchen (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/24/11 | A | (13.) | SC Bregenz (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/11 | H | (12.) | Altach Juniors (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/15/11 | H | (10.) | USK Anif (2.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/11 | A | (12.) | FC Kufstein (9.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/26/11 | A | (14.) | Saalfelden (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/11 | H | (13.) | WSG Wattens (1.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/11 | H | (13.) | Neumarkt (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/11 | A | (13.) | A. Salzburg (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/24/12 | H | (13.) | FC Wacker II (5.) | 1:0 | 67' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/31/12 | H | (13.) | FC Dornbirn (3.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/7/12 | A | (13.) | RB Juniors (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/14/12 | H | (13.) | Hall (16.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/21/12 | A | (13.) | Union Innsbruck (15.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/28/12 | H | (13.) | St. Johann (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 5/1/12 | A | (12.) | Seekirchen (14.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/5/12 | H | (11.) | SC Bregenz (9.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/12 | A | (13.) | Altach Juniors (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/17/12 | H | (12.) | Saalfelden (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/20/12 | A | (12.) | USK Anif (2.) | 4:0 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/25/12 | H | (12.) | FC Kufstein (5.) | 2:7 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/12 | A | (12.) | WSG Wattens (1.) | 4:0 | 84' | 84' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/28/12 | H | (15.) | WSG Wattens (4.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/12 | H | (14.) | FC Wacker II (3.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/12 | A | (16.) | Wals-Grünau (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/12 | H | (16.) | FC Dornbirn (7.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/12 | A | (16.) | A. Salzburg (1.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/12 | H | (15.) | Andelsbuch (14.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/12 | A | (15.) | FC Anif (9.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/8/12 | H | (14.) | Neumarkt (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/12 | A | (15.) | SC Bregenz (4.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/22/12 | H | (15.) | FC Liefering (2.) | 2:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/12 | A | (15.) | FC Kufstein (3.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/12 | H | (15.) | Saalfelden (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/13/12 | A | (15.) | St. Johann (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/12 | H | (15.) | Altach Juniors (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/26/12 | A | (14.) | Seekirchen (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/12 | A | (14.) | WSG Wattens (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/17/13 | A | (14.) | FC Wacker II (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/23/13 | H | (14.) | Wals-Grünau (13.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/6/13 | H | (14.) | A. Salzburg (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/10/13 | A | (14.) | FC Dornbirn (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/14/13 | A | (15.) | Andelsbuch (14.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/20/13 | H | (14.) | FC Anif (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/27/13 | A | (15.) | Neumarkt (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/1/13 | A | (13.) | Altach Juniors (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/4/13 | H | (14.) | SC Bregenz (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/8/13 | H | (13.) | Seekirchen (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/11/13 | A | (14.) | FC Liefering (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/18/13 | H | (13.) | FC Kufstein (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/25/13 | A | (13.) | Saalfelden (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 6/1/13 | H | (13.) | St. Johann (11.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/13 | A | (8.) | Eugendorf (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/13 | H | (12.) | Schwaz (6.) | 0:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/13 | A | (11.) | FC Dornbirn (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/13 | H | (7.) | Anif (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/13 | A | (10.) | FC Wacker II (6.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/13 | H | (11.) | SW Bregenz (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/13 | A | (11.) | Höchst (12.) | 5:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/7/13 | H | (9.) | Wals-Grünau (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/13 | A | (9.) | St. Johann (5.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/13 | H | (8.) | FC Kufstein (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/27/13 | A | (8.) | Seekirchen (10.) | 3:0 | 55' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/5/13 | H | (9.) | Altach Juniors (3.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/12/13 | A | (10.) | WSG Wattens (2.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/19/13 | A | (11.) | Neumarkt (6.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/26/13 | H | (12.) | A. Salzburg (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/2/13 | H | (13.) | Eugendorf (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/15/14 | A | (13.) | Schwaz (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/22/14 | H | (12.) | FC Dornbirn (15.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/29/14 | A | (12.) | Anif (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/5/14 | H | (12.) | FC Wacker II (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/12/14 | A | (14.) | SW Bregenz (11.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/19/14 | H | (14.) | Höchst (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/21/14 | A | (16.) | Wals-Grünau (14.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/26/14 | H | (15.) | St. Johann (5.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/1/14 | A | (13.) | FC Kufstein (10.) | 2:4 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/3/14 | H | (10.) | Seekirchen (8.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/10/14 | A | (10.) | Altach Juniors (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/14 | H | (11.) | WSG Wattens (2.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/24/14 | H | (9.) | Neumarkt (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/14 | A | (11.) | A. Salzburg (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/9/22 | A | (6.) | Hohenems (1.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/16/22 | A | (5.) | Telfs (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/23/22 | H | (3.) | A. Salzburg (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/30/22 | A | (4.) | Schwaz (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/7/22 | H | (5.) | St. Johann (3.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/14/22 | A | (5.) | St. Johann (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/21/22 | H | (5.) | Hohenems (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/28/22 | H | (4.) | Telfs (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 6/4/22 | A | (6.) | A. Salzburg (4.) | 7:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/11/22 | H | (6.) | Schwaz (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 134, Starting eleven: 50, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 82, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |