Persha Liga
Ukraine
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 507
- Foreigners: 19 Players 3.7%
- ø-Market value: €89k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 14 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Mykol | 1:1 | PFK Su (12.) | ||
Fri
Oct 19, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Pavlo Dubrovets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
67' | ||||
1:1 | 74' | |||
90' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Avanga | 1:2 | Balkan (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.118 · Ivan Salash | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) GSP | 1:1 | AGR (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Gennadiy Serputko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
42' | ||||
43' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Zirka | 0:3 | M1925 (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
768 · Oleksandr Tytov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
0:3 | 48' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Kolos | 1:1 | Dnipro (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.020 · Yaroslav Kozyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
90+3' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Rukh V | 1:3 | Volyn (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
540 · Vadym Zaprutnyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
1:3 | 78' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) PRY | 0:1 | Obolon (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Denys Reznikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Persha Liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Dnipro-1 | 13 | 22 | 31 | |
2 | Kolos Kovalivka | 13 | 19 | 27 | |
3 | Metalist 1925 | 13 | 13 | 26 | |
4 | Volyn Lutsk | 13 | 9 | 23 | |
5 | Obolon-Brovar | 13 | 4 | 22 | |
6 | Ingulets | 13 | 2 | 21 | |
7 | Avangard K. | 13 | 11 | 20 | |
8 | MFK Mykolaiv | 13 | 2 | 19 | |
9 | Balkany Zorya | 13 | -4 | 16 | |
10 | Prykarpattya | 14 | 0 | 14 | |
11 | Girnyk-Sport | 13 | -11 | 13 | |
12 | PFK Sumy | 13 | -18 | 13 | |
13 | Rukh Vynnyky | 13 | -10 | 8 | |
14 | Agrobiznes | 13 | -11 | 6 | |
15 | Zirka | 13 | -28 | 3 | |
16 | Kobra Kharkiv | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...