Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 29 1991
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) SPA | 1:2 | Torped (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
15.000 · Aleksandr Kirillov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
73' | ||||
1:2 | 81' | |||
(7.) DMinsk | 0:1 | Sparta (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.000 · Sergey Khusainov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
(10.) Shakht | 1:2 | Dynamo (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.500 · Taras Bezubyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
(16.) LOKO | 0:0 | Ararat (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Nikolay Egorov |
(1.) CSKA | 1:0 | Dinamo (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.800 · Valeri Butenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Odessa | 2:0 | Pakht. (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
9.000 · Ivan Timoshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) Metal | 3:1 | Metalu (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
900 · Viktor Filippov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 67' | |||
(8.) Dnipro | 1:2 | Pamir (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.500 · Aleksey Spirin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
86' | 1:2 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1991
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow | 29 | 26 | 43:15 | |
2 | Spartak Moscow | 29 | 26 | 39:19 | |
3 | Dynamo Kyiv | 29 | 10 | 35:23 | |
4 | Torpedo Moskau | 29 | 15 | 34:24 | |
5 | Chornomorets | 29 | 14 | 34:24 | |
6 | Dinamo Moscow | 29 | 0 | 29:29 | |
7 | Ararat Erewan | 29 | -7 | 28:30 | |
8 | Dinamo Minsk | 29 | -2 | 28:30 | |
9 | Dnipro | 29 | -3 | 28:30 | |
10 | Pamir | 29 | -3 | 27:31 | |
11 | Shakhtar D. | 29 | -7 | 26:32 | |
12 | Metalurg Z. | 29 | -10 | 25:33 | |
13 | Spartak-Alania | 29 | -9 | 24:34 | |
14 | Pakhtakor | 29 | -10 | 23:35 | |
15 | Metalist Kharkiv | 29 | -12 | 23:35 | |
16 | Loko Moskau | 29 | -28 | 18:40 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...