Landesliga Sachsen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 396
- Foreigners: 28 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 26 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) VFC Pl | -:- | Grimma (3.) | ||
Sat
May 12, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
(14.) Lipsia | 0:1 | VfL (11.) | ||
Sat
May 12, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
94 · Lukas Taugerbeck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
(1.) VfL Ho | 2:0 | VfB Zw (13.) | ||
Sat
May 12, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
185 · Aleksandr Pirogov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Kicker | 0:1 | Reiche (15.) | ||
Sat
May 12, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Johnny Schiefer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
(9.) RBC 08 | 2:2 | GFV (4.) | ||
Sat
May 12, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Stephan Markowitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
31' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 65' | |||
(2.) FCL | 2:3 | VfB Em (12.) | ||
Sat
May 12, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
123 · Clemens Biastoch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
40' | 1:2 | |||
61' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 74' | |||
(10.) Rapid | 1:0 | Riesa (8.) | ||
Sun
May 13, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
121 · Daniel Kresin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) SSVM | 0:1 | FV Ein (6.) | ||
Sun
May 13, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Jens Rohland | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
Table Landesliga Sachsen 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hohenstein-E. | 25 | 28 | 56 | |
2 | FC 1910 Lößnitz | 25 | 23 | 44 | |
3 | FC Grimma | 24 | 29 | 43 | |
4 | Großenhainer FV | 24 | 14 | 41 | |
5 | Eintr. Niesky | 24 | 7 | 36 | |
6 | K. Markkleeberg | 24 | 2 | 36 | |
7 | Markranstädt | 24 | 2 | 32 | |
8 | Radebeuler BC | 24 | -7 | 30 | |
9 | BSG Stahl Riesa | 24 | -12 | 30 | |
10 | Rapid Chemnitz | 24 | -8 | 29 | |
11 | Pirna-Copitz | 25 | -13 | 28 | |
12 | Empor Glauchau | 25 | -14 | 28 | |
13 | Reichenbach | 24 | -14 | 23 | |
14 | VfB Zwenkau | 24 | -14 | 22 | |
15 | Lipsia Eutritzsch | 24 | -23 | 21 | |
16 | VFC Plauen II | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...