U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 6 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Terek | 2:0 | Dynamo (4.) | ||
Thu
Aug 20, 2015
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Yuri Sotnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
84' | ||||
(12.) Amkar | 2:3 | SpM II (3.) | ||
Fri
Aug 21, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Andrey Khudorozhkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
45+1' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
52' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 86' | |||
(9.) Anzhi | 1:1 | Ural (15.) | ||
Fri
Aug 21, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 87' | |||
(6.) CSKA | 2:2 | Rostov (5.) | ||
Fri
Aug 21, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Artur Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
71' | 2:2 | |||
88' | ||||
(10.) Rubin | 4:2 | Zenit (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 2015
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
300 · Anton Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 37' | |||
2:2 | 67' | |||
72' | 3:2 | |||
81' | 4:2 | |||
(13.) Ufa | 1:3 | Lokomo (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Aleksey Shishkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
1:3 | 80' | |||
(11.) FKK | 2:1 | Mordov (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Sergey Baranov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
90+3' | ||||
(16.) KSS | 2:5 | Kuban (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
306 · Vitali Chumeyko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
16' | ||||
0:2 | 61' | |||
0:3 | 65' | |||
0:4 | 68' | |||
0:5 | 80' | |||
83' | 1:5 | |||
90' | 2:5 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuban II | 6 | 10 | 14 | |
2 | Spartak II | 6 | 10 | 13 | |
3 | Zenit II | 6 | 3 | 12 | |
4 | Loko Moscow II | 6 | 7 | 11 | |
5 | Rostov II | 6 | 3 | 11 | |
6 | CSKA Moscow II | 6 | 6 | 10 | |
7 | Dynamo M II | 6 | 3 | 10 | |
8 | Mordovia II | 6 | -1 | 9 | |
9 | Rubin Kazan II | 6 | -7 | 9 | |
10 | Anzhi II | 6 | 5 | 7 | |
11 | Krasnodar II | 6 | -1 | 7 | |
12 | Terek II | 6 | -5 | 7 | |
13 | Amkar II | 6 | -1 | 4 | |
14 | Ufa II | 6 | -4 | 4 | |
15 | Ural II | 6 | -8 | 4 | |
16 | KS Samara II | 6 | -20 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...