2 Liga - East
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 34 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Znicz | 1:0 | Pogon (7.) | ||
Wed
Jun 12, 2013
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Marcin Szczerbowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Pulawy | 2:3 | Niepol (2.) | ||
Sat
Jun 15, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Zbigniew Dobrynin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 54' | |||
2:3 | 84' | |||
(12.) Unia T | 0:1 | Swit N (16.) | ||
Sat
Jun 15, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Michal Wos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
90' | ||||
(18.) Concor | 3:0 | Lublin (14.) | ||
Sat
Jun 15, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Sławomir Pipczyński | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
80' | ||||
82' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) Garbar | 2:2 | Plock (1.) | ||
Sat
Jun 15, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Robert Podlecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 89' | |||
(13.) Wigry | 4:0 | Stal R (11.) | ||
Sat
Jun 15, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Tomasz Tobiański | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
87' | 4:0 | |||
(9.) Radom | 0:0 | StalWo (10.) | ||
Sat
Jun 15, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Andrzej Chudy |
(17.) Siarka | 1:2 | Resovi (4.) | ||
Sat
Jun 15, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Jacek Lis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
90' | 1:2 | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(3.) Pelika | 3:2 | Olimpi (6.) | ||
Sat
Jun 15, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Marek Śliwa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
32' | 2:1 | |||
45' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90' | |||
Table 2 Liga - East 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wisla Plock | 34 | 32 | 70 | |
2 | P. Niepolomice | 34 | 26 | 70 | |
3 | Pelikan Lowicz | 34 | 20 | 65 | |
4 | Resovia Rzeszow | 34 | 13 | 60 | |
5 | Wisla Pulawy | 34 | 10 | 53 | |
6 | Znicz Pruszkow | 34 | 3 | 50 | |
7 | Olimpia Elblag | 34 | 7 | 48 | |
8 | Pogon Siedlce | 34 | 6 | 48 | |
9 | Radomiak | 34 | 1 | 47 | |
10 | Stalowa Wola | 34 | -5 | 45 | |
11 | Stal Rzeszow | 34 | -2 | 39 | |
12 | Wigry Suwalki | 34 | -3 | 39 | |
13 | Unia Tarnow | 34 | -13 | 38 | |
14 | Motor Lublin | 34 | -13 | 35 | |
15 | Garbarnia | 34 | -26 | 35 | |
16 | Swit N.D.M. | 34 | -15 | 33 | |
17 | C. Elblag | 34 | -22 | 31 | |
18 | Siarka T. | 34 | -19 | 29 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...