3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 476
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.7%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 3 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) LZS | 0:0 | Gwarek (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Wrzeszczynski |
(10.) LKS Go | 2:1 | Gornik (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Mastaj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
56' | ||||
73' | 1:1 | |||
90+1' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) Sleza | 2:0 | Sl. II (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Bartosz Owsiany | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
83' | ||||
90+8' | ||||
(14.) Unia T | 2:0 | Gornik (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Zator | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) Rekord | 2:0 | Raków (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Wegrzyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) Carina | 0:0 | Pniowe (17.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Marcin Boratynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | ||||
(18.) Stilon | 0:0 | MKS Kl (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Aleksander Borowiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | ||||
81' | ||||
(8.) Karkon | 3:1 | Lechia (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Slawomir Smaczny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 69' | |||
90+2' | 3:1 | |||
(5.) Warta | 0:0 | Odra B (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Kramski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rekord B-B | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | Jelenia Gora | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | Gwarek T.G. | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
4 | Goczalkowice | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | Gornik Polk. | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
6 | Warta Gorzow | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
7 | Raków II | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
8 | Unia Turza | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | Odra Bytom | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
10 | Gornik II | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
12 | MKS Kluczbork | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
13 | Zielona Gora | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
13 | Sleza Wroclaw | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
15 | LZS Starowice | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
16 | Carina Gubin | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
17 | Pniowek P. | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
18 | Stilon | 3 | -8 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...