3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 468
- Foreigners: 35 Players 7.5%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.1
Matchday 19 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Olimpi | 4:2 | Mazur (17.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Rafal Michalak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
22' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 71' | |||
72' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 90' | |||
(18.) LKS Lo | 1:4 | Legion (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Jarguz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 41' | |||
50' | ||||
1:3 | 69' | |||
1:4 | 90' | |||
(1.) Sokol | 0:3 | Unia (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Radoslaw Makowiecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 72' | |||
0:3 | 82' | |||
(8.) Znicz | 2:1 | Swit N (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Rutkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) Sokol | 3:2 | Huraga (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Chmielewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
2' | 2:0 | |||
23' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 63' | |||
3:2 | 86' | |||
(9.) Pelika | 0:1 | Victor (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2019
- 11:15 AM
|
||||
Krzysztof Kapela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
(12.) Bron | 3:1 | Lechia (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Kostko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
6' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 45' | |||
(15.) Ruch | 1:1 | Ursus (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Bartosz Banasiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) Poloni | 3:1 | Legia (7.) | ||
Wed
May 29, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Chojnacki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
79' | 3:1 | |||
89' | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandrow L. | 19 | 14 | 42 | |
2 | Pol. Warsaw | 19 | 18 | 38 | |
3 | U. Skierniewice | 19 | 20 | 37 | |
4 | Legionovia | 19 | 18 | 36 | |
5 | Sokol Ostroda | 19 | 8 | 36 | |
6 | Lechia Tomaszow | 19 | 7 | 36 | |
7 | Legia II | 19 | 7 | 31 | |
8 | Znicz Biala P. | 19 | 3 | 30 | |
9 | Pelikan Lowicz | 19 | -1 | 26 | |
10 | O. Zambrow | 19 | 4 | 26 | |
11 | Bron Radom | 19 | -2 | 26 | |
12 | Huragan Morag | 19 | -7 | 23 | |
13 | Swit N.D.M. | 19 | 0 | 20 | |
14 | Ursus Warszawa | 19 | -10 | 19 | |
15 | Victoria Sulejowek | 19 | -9 | 19 | |
16 | Ruch W.M. | 19 | -22 | 18 | |
17 | Mazur Elk | 19 | -16 | 10 | |
18 | LKS Lomza | 19 | -32 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...