3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 12 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Swit N | 1:1 | MKS Eł (14.) | ||
Fri
Oct 14, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Skrzypko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) Legia | 5:0 | Huraga (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Rzucidlo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
29' | 3:0 | |||
59' | 4:0 | |||
78' | 5:0 | |||
(18.) Lubawa | 0:5 | Huraga (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Staniszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
0:3 | 43' | |||
0:4 | 71' | |||
0:5 | 90' | |||
(7.) LKS Lo | 1:2 | Ursus (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Cezary Bialek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(12.) Sokol | 1:0 | Drweca (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Malaszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Concor | 1:1 | Jagiel (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2016
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Piotr Urban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
(5.) Lechia | 5:0 | Ruch (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
250 · Michal Borkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
24' | 3:0 | |||
32' | 4:0 | |||
70' | 5:0 | |||
(8.) Pelika | 1:0 | Sokol (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2016
- 11:15 AM
|
||||
300 · Lukasz Kuzma | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) LKS | 2:2 | Widzew (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
5.100 · Pawel Raczkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
69' | ||||
90+2' | 2:2 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKS Lodz | 12 | 23 | 30 | |
2 | Legia II | 12 | 15 | 27 | |
3 | Drweca NML | 12 | 16 | 26 | |
4 | Widzew Lodz | 12 | 11 | 25 | |
5 | Lechia Tomaszow | 12 | 15 | 23 | |
6 | Swit N.D.M. | 12 | 7 | 19 | |
7 | Pelikan Lowicz | 12 | -1 | 17 | |
8 | Huragan Morag | 12 | 5 | 16 | |
9 | LKS Lomza | 12 | 2 | 15 | |
10 | Aleksandrow L. | 12 | -1 | 15 | |
11 | Jagiellonia II | 12 | -7 | 15 | |
12 | Ursus Warszawa | 12 | -1 | 14 | |
13 | Ruch W.M. | 12 | -14 | 14 | |
14 | MKS Ełk | 12 | -5 | 11 | |
15 | C. Elblag | 12 | -2 | 9 | |
16 | Sokol Ostroda | 12 | -5 | 9 | |
17 | Huragan Wolomin | 12 | -23 | 7 | |
18 | Motor Lubawa | 12 | -35 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...