Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 23 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(20.) Somoza | 0:2 | Leon. (1.) | ||
Sat
Jan 28, 2017
- 4:45 PM
|
||||
Álvaro Moreno Aragón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
(13.) Mutilv | 0:2 | Burgos (14.) | ||
Sat
Jan 28, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Borja Martínez García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
(15.) CD Boi | 0:1 | Tudela (11.) | ||
Sun
Jan 29, 2017
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Alberto González Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
(7.) Coruxo | 1:1 | Ponfe (6.) | ||
Sun
Jan 29, 2017
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Leandro Carbajales Gómez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
84' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) Izarra | 0:0 | CeltaB (3.) | ||
Sun
Jan 29, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Albert Catalá Ferrán |
(17.) Guijue | 0:3 | CD Lea (8.) | ||
Sun
Jan 29, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
José Antonio Fernández Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
0:3 | 71' | |||
(18.) Palenc | 0:0 | Pont. (4.) | ||
Sun
Jan 29, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Álvaro Alonso Prendes |
(2.) Racing | 1:1 | Ferrol (12.) | ||
Sun
Jan 29, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
7.201 · David Recio Moreno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
88' | ||||
(19.) ARA | 0:0 | Osas.B (10.) | ||
Sun
Jan 29, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Iñaki Saez de Adana Oribe |
(16.) Caudal | 4:0 | Real V (5.) | ||
Sun
Jan 29, 2017
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
César Soto Grado | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
75' | 4:0 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CyD Leonesa | 23 | 39 | 53 | |
2 | Racing | 23 | 15 | 48 | |
3 | Celta Vigo B | 23 | 23 | 47 | |
4 | Pontevedra CF | 23 | 16 | 42 | |
5 | R. Valladolid B | 23 | 2 | 38 | |
6 | Ponferradina | 23 | 0 | 35 | |
7 | CD Lealtad | 23 | 3 | 33 | |
8 | Coruxo FC | 23 | -4 | 32 | |
9 | CD Tudelano | 23 | 0 | 31 | |
10 | CD Izarra | 23 | 4 | 30 | |
11 | Osasuna B | 23 | -1 | 30 | |
12 | Racing Ferrol | 23 | 5 | 28 | |
13 | Burgos CF | 23 | -5 | 27 | |
14 | Caudal Dep. | 23 | -5 | 26 | |
15 | UD Mutilvera | 23 | -11 | 25 | |
16 | CD Boiro | 23 | -11 | 24 | |
17 | CD Guijuelo | 23 | -6 | 21 | |
18 | CD Palencia | 23 | -25 | 20 | |
19 | Arandina | 23 | -18 | 18 | |
20 | Somozas | 23 | -21 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...