DDR-Oberliga (- 89/90)
East Germany (GDR)
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
FC Hansa Rostock
Record-holding champions:
BFC Dynamo 10 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 25 80/81
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Lok | 4:1 | FC RWE | ||
Sat
May 23, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
9.500 · Herbert Streicher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
79' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 90' | |||
BSG St | 1:4 | BFC | ||
Sat
May 23, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
9.100 · Manfred Rößner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
30' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 33' | |||
1:4 | 72' | |||
Zwick. | 1:0 | FCK | ||
Sat
May 23, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
12.000 · Günther Habermann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
FCM | 1:2 | SGD | ||
Sat
May 23, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
28.000 sold out · Siegfried Kirschen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
Jena | 3:1 | BSG Ch | ||
Sat
May 23, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Adolf Prokop | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 76' | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
VFR | 5:1 | BSGWA | ||
Sat
May 23, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.000 · Gerhard Bude | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 52' | |||
67' | 4:1 | |||
84' | 5:1 | |||
HAL | 2:1 | FCH | ||
Sat
May 23, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
9.000 · Peter Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70' | |||
Table DDR-Oberliga (- 89/90) 80/81
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Dynamo | 25 | 42 | 37:13 | |
2 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 25 | 29 | 36:14 | |
3 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 25 | 24 | 34:16 | |
4 | Dynamo Dresden | 25 | 13 | 34:16 | |
5 | Vorwärts F. | 25 | 16 | 29:21 | |
6 | Lok Leipzig | 25 | 16 | 28:22 | |
7 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 25 | -10 | 27:23 | |
8 | Chemie Halle | 25 | -1 | 23:27 | |
9 | Hansa Rostock | 25 | -10 | 20:30 | |
10 | Karl-Marx-Stadt | 25 | -22 | 19:31 | |
11 | Sachsenring | 25 | -21 | 16:34 | |
12 | BSG Chemie | 25 | -22 | 16:34 | |
13 | BSG Wismut Aue | 25 | -27 | 16:34 | |
14 | BSG Stahl Riesa | 25 | -27 | 15:35 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...