efbet Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Ludogorets Razgrad
Record-holding champions:
CSKA-Sofia 31 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
26. Pos. 20.375 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 418
- Foreigners: 188 Players 45.0%
- ø-Market value: €390k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 11 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Pirin | 1:1 | Loko (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.150 · Angel Angelov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
85' | ||||
(2.) Litex | 2:1 | Levski (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.870 · Stanislav Todorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
33' | ||||
33' | ||||
89' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) Kaliak | 1:1 | Burgas (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.440 · Tasko Taskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 79' | |||
(5.) Slavia | 0:0 | Sliven (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
230 · Anton Genov |
(15.) MP | 2:4 | ZSKA (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.920 · Aleksandar Kostadinov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
39' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 44' | |||
1:4 | 54' | |||
81' | 2:4 | |||
(10.) MON | 4:0 | Varna (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.870 · Georgi Kabakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
45' | ||||
47' | 3:0 | |||
65' | 4:0 | |||
(8.) Beroe | 1:0 | Akadem (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.688 · Stanislav Stavrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) LokSof | 2:1 | PFK Vi (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
190 · Stefan Apostolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 78' | |||
Table efbet Liga 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levski Sofia | 11 | 14 | 25 | |
2 | Litex Lovech | 11 | 11 | 25 | |
3 | Chern. Burgas | 11 | 6 | 23 | |
4 | Loko Sofia | 11 | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Slavia Sofia | 11 | 7 | 19 | |
6 | Beroe | 11 | 0 | 18 | |
7 | Loko Plovdiv | 11 | 8 | 17 | |
8 | CSKA Sofia | 11 | 4 | 16 | |
9 | Montana | 11 | 2 | 15 | |
10 | Cherno More | 11 | -4 | 15 | |
11 | Pirin | 11 | -8 | 10 | |
12 | Kaliakra | 11 | -13 | 10 | |
13 | Sliven | 11 | -3 | 9 | |
14 | Akademik Sofia | 11 | -8 | 8 | |
15 | Minyor Pernik | 11 | -13 | 5 | |
16 | Vidima-Rakovski | 11 | -14 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...