Armenian First League
Armenia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 446
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.0%
- ø-Market value: €17k
- ø-Age: 20.7
- Most valuable player: Saleh Nasr €150k
Matchday 6 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) FC Shi | 1:2 | Gandza (2.) | ||
Tue
Aug 29, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Artak Vardanyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
81' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
(8.) FC Ara | 3:4 | FC Ara (10.) | ||
Wed
Aug 30, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Araksia Saribekyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
34' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 41' | |||
2:3 | 57' | |||
77' | 3:3 | |||
3:4 | 90+1' | |||
(12.) Nikarm | 0:1 | Onor (13.) | ||
Wed
Aug 30, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tiran Yeritsyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
(1.) Syunik | 1:0 | FC Ura (6.) | ||
Thu
Aug 31, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Narek Hakobyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) FC And | 3:2 | FC Pyu (5.) | ||
Thu
Aug 31, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Smbat Hakhverdyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 47' | |||
49' | 3:2 | |||
(9.) Lernay | 1:3 | BKMA Y (4.) | ||
Thu
Aug 31, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
David Mkrtchyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
1:3 | 82' | |||
(15.) FC Ala | 4:1 | FC Noa (3.) | ||
Fri
Sep 1, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Stepan Khlghatyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
81' | 3:1 | |||
88' | ||||
90' | 4:1 | |||
Table Armenian First League 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Syunik | 5 | 9 | 15 | |
2 | Gandzasar | 6 | 7 | 15 | |
3 | BKMA Yerevan II | 5 | 9 | 12 | |
4 | Andranik | 6 | 1 | 11 | |
5 | FC Noah II | 6 | 4 | 10 | |
6 | Ararat II | 6 | 12 | 9 | |
7 | Pyunik II | 6 | -2 | 9 | |
8 | Urartu II | 6 | 4 | 8 | |
9 | Ararat-Arm. II | 5 | 2 | 7 | |
10 | Artsakh | 6 | -2 | 7 | |
11 | Shirak II | 6 | -1 | 6 | |
12 | FC Onor | 5 | -3 | 4 | |
13 | Alashkert II | 5 | -7 | 4 | |
14 | FC Nikarm | 6 | -23 | 3 | |
15 | MIKA Ashtarak | 5 | -10 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...