Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1023
- Foreigners: 46 Players 4.5%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 16 2021
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Atlant | 0:0 | Mitre (11.) | ||
Sat
Jul 10, 2021
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo Echavarría |
(14.) CADB | 1:6 | CST (12.) | ||
Sat
Jul 10, 2021
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Lucas Comesaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
19' | 1:2 | |||
45+1' | ||||
1:3 | 49' | |||
1:4 | 75' | |||
1:5 | 78' | |||
1:6 | 90+1' | |||
(9.) CAB | 1:1 | CS Ind (31.) | ||
Sat
Jul 10, 2021
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Mario Ejarque | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
81' | 1:1 | |||
(33.) NVACH | 1:1 | CAA (8.) | ||
Sat
Jul 10, 2021
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Fabricio Llobet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
CAST | 0:0 | GyE J (34.) | ||
Sat
Jul 10, 2021
- 8:15 PM
|
||||
Lucas Novelli |
(3.) CYBRS | 0:2 | Ferro (13.) | ||
Sun
Jul 11, 2021
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Yamil Possi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 90+2' | |||
(29.) CAG | 1:0 | CA All (7.) | ||
Sun
Jul 11, 2021
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Adrián Franklin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Brown | 1:1 | AdR (17.) | ||
Sun
Jul 11, 2021
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastián Zunino | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
(5.) Club A | 2:1 | CDM (19.) | ||
Sun
Jul 11, 2021
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Leandro Rey Hilfer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 64' | |||
(25.) GEM | 1:2 | CAT (23.) | ||
Sun
Jul 11, 2021
- 8:10 PM
|
||||
Pablo Giménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
(6.) CAB | 0:1 | CAA (28.) | ||
Sun
Jul 11, 2021
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Silvio Trucco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
(20.) Club A | 1:0 | Tigre (18.) | ||
Sun
Jul 11, 2021
- 10:10 PM
|
||||
José Carreras | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
(30.) CACHJ | 0:0 | CAE (22.) | ||
Mon
Jul 12, 2021
- 12:10 AM
|
||||
Diego Ceballos |
(16.) Club V | 1:2 | IACC (1.) | ||
Mon
Jul 12, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Franco Acita | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
(27.) CDR | 0:1 | CDM (26.) | ||
Mon
Jul 12, 2021
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Ariel Suárez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
(4.) SMSJ | 2:3 | CABC (2.) | ||
Mon
Jul 12, 2021
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Mariano González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 45+1' | |||
77' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 84' | |||
90+5' | ||||
90+6' | ||||
90+7' | ||||
(21.) Club A | 1:2 | QUI (32.) | ||
Tue
Jul 13, 2021
- 2:10 AM
|
||||
Carlos Córdoba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
90' | 1:2 | |||
Table Primera Nacional 2021
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tigre | 15 | 10 | 28 | |
2 | Gimnasia (M) | 15 | 7 | 27 | |
3 | San Martín (T) | 15 | 6 | 26 | |
3 | Atlanta | 16 | 6 | 26 | |
5 | Almirante Brown | 15 | 1 | 26 | |
6 | Quilmes | 15 | 7 | 25 | |
7 | CA Alvarado | 15 | 3 | 22 | |
8 | Agropecuario | 15 | 2 | 21 | |
9 | Belgrano | 15 | -1 | 21 | |
10 | CA Temperley | 15 | -7 | 19 | |
11 | Estudiantes RC | 15 | -1 | 18 | |
12 | Estudiantes | 15 | -3 | 17 | |
13 | Chacarita Jrs. | 15 | -8 | 17 | |
14 | Dep. Maipú | 15 | -4 | 16 | |
15 | Mitre (SdE) | 15 | -5 | 16 | |
16 | Dep. Riestra | 15 | -3 | 15 | |
17 | Nueva Chicago | 15 | -10 | 8 |
Table Primera Nacional 2021
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Güemes | 16 | 7 | 30 | |
2 | Barracas C. | 16 | 2 | 25 | |
3 | Gimnasia (J) | 16 | 4 | 24 | |
4 | Brown (Adrogué) | 16 | 3 | 24 | |
5 | CD Morón | 16 | 0 | 24 | |
6 | Ind. Rivadavia | 16 | 3 | 23 | |
7 | Ferro | 16 | -1 | 23 | |
8 | Almagro | 16 | -2 | 23 | |
9 | Atl. Rafaela | 16 | 3 | 21 | |
10 | Def. Belgrano | 16 | 0 | 21 | |
11 | San Telmo | 16 | -5 | 20 | |
12 | Tristan Suarez | 16 | 2 | 19 | |
13 | Instituto ACC | 16 | -1 | 19 | |
14 | Santamarina | 16 | -1 | 19 | |
15 | All Boys | 16 | -2 | 18 | |
16 | San Martín (SJ) | 16 | -3 | 15 | |
17 | Guillermo Brown | 16 | -3 | 14 | |
18 | Villa Dálmine | 16 | -6 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...