Burgenlandliga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 344
- Foreigners: 85 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 16 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) UFC Pu | 2:1 | USC Wa (15.) | ||
Fri
Mar 5, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Alfred Kern | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
90+2' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) SVS | 3:3 | ASKH (10.) | ||
Fri
Mar 5, 2010
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Manuel Gregorits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 12' | |||
1:2 | 25' | |||
1:3 | 83' | |||
89' | 2:3 | |||
90' | 3:3 | |||
(12.) SVF | 1:0 | ASKÖ K (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 6, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Herbert Hirsa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) SC Obe | 0:3 | SVN (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 6, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Heinz Lautischer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
0:3 | 63' | |||
(2.) SCR | 3:3 | ASKÖ S (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 6, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Michael Gangl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
46' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 58' | |||
61' | ||||
62' | 2:3 | |||
75' | 3:3 | |||
(4.) SC/ESV | 2:0 | SVS (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 6, 2010
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Peter Binder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) SV Güs | 4:1 | SVO (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 7, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Milivoj Cvrljak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
34' | ||||
64' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
72' | ||||
75' | ||||
3:1 | 85' | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(13.) SC Neu | 0:2 | ASK Ko (14.) | ||
Mon
Apr 5, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Paul Pethö | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
Table Burgenlandliga 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Neuberg | 16 | 17 | 31 | |
2 | Purbach | 16 | 4 | 30 | |
3 | Parndorf II | 16 | 12 | 28 | |
4 | Ritzing | 16 | 5 | 28 | |
5 | Stinatz | 16 | 6 | 26 | |
6 | Stegersbach | 16 | 8 | 25 | |
7 | Oberwart | 16 | -3 | 23 | |
8 | Horitschon | 16 | -3 | 22 | |
9 | Forchtenstein | 16 | -10 | 22 | |
10 | Klingenbach | 16 | 7 | 21 | |
11 | Oberpullendorf | 16 | -2 | 21 | |
12 | Kohfidisch | 16 | -1 | 20 | |
13 | Schattendorf | 16 | -12 | 19 | |
14 | Neudörfl | 16 | -3 | 17 | |
15 | USC Wallern | 16 | -10 | 12 | |
16 | Güssing | 16 | -15 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...